Division I Baseball Ratings

Division I | Division II | Division III | NAIA

Ratings through June 12, 2024

CBR: Predictive rating that combines preseason rating and 2024 results and is used in predictions and simulations
Rank: Ranking based on predictive rating
SOR: Strength of record ranks season results vs average team expectation - in current simulations, the final NCAA tournament at-large berth averages an SOR of 49
Rk24: Ranking based on 2024 season results only
Rank Team Conf CBR Rec SOR Rk24 SOS vs 1-25 vs 26-50 vs 51-100 vs 101-200 vs 201+ RPI Prev Trend
1KentuckySEC1.766281987545759645-1421314-610-39-17-45-010
2TennesseeSEC1.74800303411565955-12123715-612-37-213-08-120
3Texas A&MSEC1.7144880444602949-13333211-912-26-213-07-030
4Florida StateACC1.65126233873191548-1554309-89-213-413-14-040
5North CarolinaACC1.64066665768084347-14453110-911-313-24-09-050
6ArkansasSEC1.483307772509165244-16862410-87-610-113-14-060
7VirginiaACC1.471379228866302346-1567338-710-313-413-12-070
8GeorgiaSEC1.467172601040790643-1798159-1410-06-114-24-080
9Oregon StatePac-121.467016035275971145-16109553-35-615-317-45-090
10ClemsonACC1.461546428747093844-16710196-910-218-47-13-0100
11Oklahoma StateBig 121.415738145495573842-191111216-612-98-210-16-1110
12DukeACC1.329864379487727640-2018122011-15-39-36-29-1120
13Wake ForestACC1.281678032059023338-22221378-137-37-512-14-0130
14Mississippi StateSEC1.270668588038783440-2323141810-16-111-47-56-0140
15LSUSEC1.240751168725672543-232115168-168-37-114-26-1150
16East CarolinaAmerican1.240354892651244946-172016805-22-08-930-61-0160
17NC StateACC1.222091435096606838-211417414-93-811-44-06-0170
18OklahomaBig 121.218151831865479240-21171893-618-56-811-12-1180
19Indiana StateMissouri Valley1.215964301612182444-151219780-24-415-516-49-0190
20UC Santa BarbaraBig West1.200427985664420944-141620962-22-312-417-411-1200
21VanderbiltSEC1.18038109644608738-2325211211-16-42-012-47-0210
22FloridaSEC1.158043211421666834-283122116-13-35-46-44-0220
23San DiegoWest Coast1.155673162305554742-151923811-53-410-615-013-0230
24Dallas BaptistConference USA1.128014881011751445-151324856-15-54-519-211-2240
25UC IrvineBig West1.10179872305170645-1415251014-30-011-616-414-1250
26West VirginiaBig 121.090179168171666436-243226114-510-710-810-42-0260
27South CarolinaSEC1.075841492254279637-253027812-12-24-49-210-0270
28Southern MissSun Belt1.06921038806255943-202428642-38-312-616-75-1280
29OregonPac-121.06619971531754540-202629577-64-39-611-59-0290
30CharlestonColonial1.006199298953209841-1429301480-04-76-322-39-1300
31ArizonaPac-120.982113161174644336-233531282-69-69-715-41-0310
32NebraskaBig Ten0.971851865206980140-222732430-34-319-115-22-1320
33TCUBig 120.966638845074796133-213333233-610-93-317-30-0330
34Coastal CarolinaSun Belt0.96392966875159836-254134263-54-615-113-21-0340
35UCFBig 120.962395000455964637-212835364-78-88-311-26-1350
36TexasBig 120.949986799421342336-243936296-712-65-112-91-1360
37AlabamaSEC0.938168048753722133-244037108-144-67-32-112-0370
38Georgia TechACC0.921178267083645633-264538149-153-56-56-09-1380
39Louisiana TechConference USA0.906593449316323145-1934391102-32-79-119-613-2390
40UNC WilmingtonColonial0.902760698053124140-214340823-47-54-320-76-2400
41LouisianaSun Belt0.896735887222824942-203841920-35-511-617-49-2410
42IllinoisBig Ten0.88755935504814935-214442682-80-111-714-48-1420
43AuburnSEC0.874668911024196927-26634363-194-18-37-25-1430
44CaliforniaPac-120.861446512574313836-193644703-03-58-1118-34-0440
45LouisvilleACC0.846012448376266832-245345407-151-210-54-110-1450
46Virginia TechACC0.841965725870357832-225046542-123-310-410-37-0460
47NortheasternColonial0.828285528001376438-1737471060-04-76-122-86-1470
48Texas TechBig 120.79211282455790633-266148450-119-91-216-47-0480
49Kansas StateBig 120.78077243964434535-264249133-89-136-310-17-1490
50KansasBig 120.777941078427517731-235850530-311-13-59-48-0500
51PortlandWest Coast0.765033535240896537-1947511052-61-17-612-515-1510
52James MadisonSun Belt0.759056229139549236-255452601-44-314-110-77-1520
53UConnBig East0.75771580522073835-265153394-73-710-99-39-0530
54WoffordSouthern0.731529452811469242-2052541530-31-210-410-821-3540
55IndianaBig Ten0.724051559711743333-266955502-44-912-611-44-3550
56HawaiiBig West0.722281482577517237-1648561351-80-07-311-314-2560
57Georgia SouthernSun Belt0.720442344589755133-266257461-35-118-1014-15-1570
58CincinnatiBig 120.698072853454518232-256058471-512-93-410-56-2580
59MarylandBig Ten0.684310111496999934-224659580-03-316-111-94-0590
60Ole MissSEC0.674629916809820827-29656026-176-54-410-21-1600
61GeorgetownBig East0.663348398531075336-2168611190-20-212-19-415-1610
62UtahPac-120.660222675660629333-225762751-25-55-716-66-2620
63CreightonBig East0.65965755931023335-1755631610-05-15-107-218-4630
64LamarSouthland0.658901170790356644-1549642433-10-02-121-1018-3640
65TroySun Belt0.65302641153151637-225965970-06-78-78-415-4650
66St. John'sBig East0.639485377700542438-1856661511-20-112-711-514-3660
67Notre DameACC0.6358387048025827-258167382-130-68-29-38-1670
68Appalachian StateSun Belt0.632734972963169833-216668830-23-29-1011-510-2680
69ETSUSouthern0.628274340219770736-2064691250-10-27-1215-414-1690
70Arizona StatePac-120.627319147875457432-267070510-69-56-616-81-1700
71PurdueBig Ten0.6232202878727733-248571870-30-412-111-19-1710
72UNC GreensboroSouthern0.623000052365751233-2174721132-40-17-715-59-4720
73USCPac-120.618529066356906331-287373354-35-97-613-102-0730
74Ohio StateBig Ten0.617464566289951929-267274341-06-612-17-43-0740
75EvansvilleMissouri Valley0.598977866221837739-266775845-100-05-517-712-4750
76Grand CanyonWAC0.596726980034427136-257676951-04-85-418-128-1760
77Old DominionSun Belt0.585303371334635331-267877592-33-711-913-62-1770
78SamfordSouthern0.579880875648975536-2275781291-10-67-1010-318-2780
79Sam Houston StateConference USA0.566151582410395834-247979943-40-52-517-1012-0790
80Murray StateMissouri Valley0.527481712297566537-2071801641-70-06-312-1018-0800
81Saint Mary's (CA)West Coast0.522254111031532134-2292811563-41-13-514-1113-1810
82Wichita StateAmerican0.515824865663694232-2910082762-112-52-322-94-1820
83South AlabamaSun Belt0.510845526750330331-258083691-06-88-710-76-3830
84CampbellColonial0.51032142764018631-2286841085-41-62-112-1111-0840
85XavierBig East0.50385210678939930-277785412-82-111-19-56-3850
86StetsonAtlantic Sun0.499380514485596341-2288862222-44-40-013-922-5860
87MichiganBig Ten0.49879607763111132-289087671-71-311-615-114-1870
88PittsburghACC0.494982105706187926-299688275-133-64-66-38-1880
89TulaneAmerican0.492500291539312136-2689891073-51-44-221-147-1890
90Miami (FL)ACC0.4905259686457773527-309590227-135-62-47-56-2900
91RutgersBig Ten0.4900356049185678528-259191650-22-17-1510-69-1910
92CSUNBig West0.483054546498702830-249892982-100-02-610-816-0920
93Western KentuckyConference USA0.471116464963880936-2284931552-33-62-213-716-4930
94Cal PolyBig West0.470849565701529935-2283941434-20-37-610-714-4940
95VCUAtlantic 100.451612267956755638-2387951702-60-03-512-521-7950
96UICMissouri Valley0.442010964268455335-2082961620-42-15-711-516-3960
97IowaBig Ten0.420139404080360931-239497880-22-68-910-29-4970
98Saint LouisAtlantic 100.417861050179866337-1693982670-00-01-315-921-4980
99USC UpstateBig South0.399894839939941936-2497991651-50-31-315-819-5990
100Boston CollegeACC0.393425989248887122-3110710053-125-96-83-15-11000
101NichollsSouthland0.369824642521398438-221021011900-21-72-510-621-21010
102Bowling GreenMAC0.3612974710578814633-201031022210-30-01-315-1017-41020
103UTSAAmerican0.3459805601041533532-241041031342-20-06-521-153-21030
104Penn StateBig Ten0.325769174074113229-24101104910-11-511-610-87-41040
105Texas StateSun Belt0.3124694545532719627-29116105740-33-89-99-66-31050
106HoustonBig 120.2953058455040196726-28108106620-43-156-411-56-01060
107High PointBig South0.279128512153564635-271151071741-40-17-89-618-81070
108UC San DiegoBig West0.272489966177071930-231091081662-70-04-99-415-31080
109KennesawAtlantic Sun0.2703993875574249332-24991091203-50-13-413-913-51090
110Western CarolinaSouthern0.26831030015152728-261141101040-70-06-1110-612-21100
111MissouriSEC0.2677525328830288623-32117111177-173-62-14-47-41110
112MinnesotaBig Ten0.2659581552821475625-23112112900-22-63-610-89-11120
113BYUBig 120.2633825772928158321-31127113250-65-115-79-72-01130
114MercerSouthern0.2487694247230528629-29122114992-21-36-1013-127-21140
115California BaptistWAC0.2377261707710905738-251051152011-20-04-719-1314-31150
116William & MaryColonial0.2226675715388034332-261251161931-32-52-510-917-41160
117Michigan StateBig Ten0.213054625804458224-27118117711-21-310-19-93-21170
118Western MichiganMAC0.2069926588365287632-231131181890-30-13-414-914-61180
119Ball StateMAC0.2045886029473032735-231111192170-31-10-315-1119-51190
120NiagaraMAAC0.1988706605650343638-171061202760-10-11-16-831-61200
121Austin PeayAtlantic Sun0.1987691985288312635-211101212472-01-22-512-818-61210
122Abilene ChristianWAC0.1762202034853066533-251191222060-11-41-220-1311-51220
123DelawareColonial0.1727719029800435231-261261231800-03-52-716-910-51230
124Southeast MissouriOhio Valley0.1712915974960169736-271201242151-41-13-416-1015-81240
125LibertyConference USA0.1672822296647619224-34148125630-103-106-76-49-31250
126Georgia StateSun Belt0.1663178884046448725-32128126560-23-77-1213-102-11260
127BaylorBig 120.1624771490337569322-31132127440-55-154-58-65-01270
128Tarleton StateWAC0.1495234231381063832-291431281840-20-02-519-2011-21280
129DaytonAtlantic 100.1473362450590835533-221211292451-30-02-46-524-101290
130WashingtonPac-120.1336869866560833319-31157130420-35-94-107-83-11300
131UC DavisBig West0.132144665998617729-271231311311-50-03-714-1011-51310
132FIUConference USA0.1264916079724321428-301351321020-42-18-1411-77-41320
133ArmyPatriot0.1102545171252366931-231471332550-10-21-112-718-121330
134Air ForceMountain West0.1034983554127691227-281331341113-40-60-217-147-21340
135Illinois StateMissouri Valley0.0996267962969466830-271361351691-50-14-1011-514-61350
136Northern KentuckyHorizon0.0978255898258095935-241301362340-40-20-311-722-81360
137Southern IllinoisMissouri Valley0.0771243351172739333-271341372112-30-03-96-1122-41370
138Florida AtlanticAmerican0.0766595581610667928-291441381272-50-24-814-128-21380
139FGCUAtlantic Sun0.0669278335551940230-271401391850-20-44-414-1112-61390
140Wright StateHorizon0.0625503120948994332-241291402241-31-22-310-1018-61400
141New OrleansSouthland0.0608536007515053231-261381411670-50-26-512-810-61410
142Santa ClaraWest Coast0.0579243518111071726-261391421380-30-15-913-128-11420
143Utah ValleyWAC0.0557994067885593830-291521431280-00-05-1312-139-31430
144ColumbiaIvy League0.04108802954434935526-181311442520-80-01-05-420-61440
145Morehead StateOhio Valley0.0331922493776710137-241411452720-10-10-411-626-121450
146New Mexico StateConference USA0.0319404173300851525-291501461120-44-72-55-1014-31460
147Fresno StateMountain West0.03087209487649346733-291451472081-30-01-323-158-81470
148StanfordPac-120.02802466289641699522-33146148482-24-114-911-91-21480
149CharlotteAmerican0.01233489661940353924-34149149661-54-64-1113-92-31490
150Missouri StateMissouri Valley0.010698553355536923-34168150771-51-63-99-119-31500
151Washington StatePac-120.003882350537101413421-32165151722-21-106-66-126-21510
152UCLAPac-120.002315856665310584219-33166152491-71-112-912-43-21520
153Saint Joseph's (PA)Atlantic 10-0.00294362467008872529-261591532280-00-33-411-1215-71530
154BryantAmerica East-0.004978878741338353536-211241542730-10-21-79-426-71540
155Little RockOhio Valley-0.00640256686482094832-241421552440-10-11-614-817-81550
156Southeastern LouisianaSouthland-0.00818138149178081430-281551561811-21-33-711-1112-51560
157USFAmerican-0.01094606480771627826-291511571261-51-25-79-1510-01570
158McNeeseSouthland-0.01468673858774273832-271371581710-70-33-312-1115-31580
159UTRGVWAC-0.02077650559283275629-251541592290-01-12-216-1710-51590
160RiderMAAC-0.0319979452809883628-231531602421-40-00-103-424-51600
161Long Beach StateBig West-0.04006877900917548625-291711611410-60-05-126-614-51610
162UABAmerican-0.0554151395343050726-291691621520-31-33-614-148-31620
163RiceAmerican-0.0659638375051005823-36179163790-72-14-1311-156-01630
164Louisiana MonroeSun Belt-0.0851908930012980125-301601641220-02-104-127-812-01640
165GonzagaWest Coast-0.0953761935066245621-33174165731-100-14-811-95-51650
166Kent StateMAC-0.0977346072439108427-271561661870-01-51-49-1215-51660
167NevadaMountain West-0.1064017994264509825-261671671961-10-00-413-1711-41670
168BelmontMissouri Valley-0.1082815810790656426-321721681330-51-36-67-1512-31680
169New MexicoMountain West-0.1116715304530749228-261581692140-11-21-216-189-31690
170Miami (OH)MAC-0.1155045521894028927-271631702050-10-32-511-1214-61700
171San Jose StateMountain West-0.121893971642623824-331821711230-41-21-217-215-41710
172Loyola MarymountWest Coast-0.132559021542673224-301911721771-61-05-75-812-91720
173JacksonvilleAtlantic Sun-0.1345757535064286427-311831732001-40-14-47-1415-81730
174George WashingtonAtlantic 10-0.1354655261124045331-261611742530-20-03-813-715-91740
175PresbyterianBig South-0.1375885927687825729-271751752400-30-22-46-821-101750
176FairfieldMAAC-0.138736781705516734-241621762750-00-01-68-625-121760
177VMISouthern-0.139225943930731327-291701771540-30-04-137-614-71770
178UNLVMountain West-0.142836901049610726-261781782270-00-12-312-2012-21780
179Sacramento StateWAC-0.149350719898958626-311801791791-21-23-213-218-41790
180NorthwesternBig Ten-0.1679573399962285618-35184180520-31-84-135-98-11800
181OaklandHorizon-0.1834292853803809531-271771812460-00-01-48-1520-81810
182Seton HallBig East-0.1840902017603358624-301851821630-00-05-1210-129-61820
183UT ArlingtonWAC-0.197719054790483422-34186183890-41-33-812-166-31830
184Central ArkansasAtlantic Sun-0.2013336891576164326-301901842131-30-00-312-1913-51840
185North Carolina A&TColonial-0.2140881317595301825-281731851730-34-62-25-1214-51850
186Stony BrookColonial-0.2216981110768769824-281641861441-11-83-59-1110-31860
187NavyPatriot-0.2367832986638364328-231761872700-10-00-17-921-121870
188Southern IndianaOhio Valley-0.2400758225039086628-322061882390-11-21-84-1222-91880
189Incarnate WordSouthland-0.2460567649935787326-311961892180-10-12-49-2015-51890
190Monmouth (NJ)Colonial-0.2633699626711087418-302101901160-00-61-310-187-31900
191Rhode IslandAtlantic 10-0.2635666342844259519-281991911360-31-51-39-118-61910
192MarshallSun Belt-0.2699216136400134418-37200192610-21-163-97-67-41920
193UMBCAmerica East-0.272651710135105827-251951932680-00-02-53-1322-71930
194HofstraColonial-0.2756822897239701324-331811941210-33-52-514-135-71940
195PennIvy League-0.2801598116415552324-251921952370-11-21-32-820-111950
196ElonColonial-0.2821632128879913421-321941961091-40-93-414-123-31960
197UMassAtlantic 10-0.3011380784611661424-291981972201-20-13-48-1012-121970
198ToledoMAC-0.3012816368162536427-321881981970-00-01-411-2115-71980
199UNC AshevilleBig South-0.3197562141256946622-282051992160-40-02-75-1015-71990
200MemphisAmerican-0.337397634862362323-321932001390-50-04-414-165-72000
201Holy CrossPatriot-0.34334150861711126-271872012330-01-21-37-1017-122010
202St. Thomas (MN)Summit-0.347481496897607322-241972022250-00-00-75-616-112020
203BucknellPatriot-0.349079070209736422-242012032480-00-00-49-1113-92030
204Oral RobertsSummit-0.35448159108686127-322192042511-60-02-32-622-172040
205The CitadelSouthern-0.358112515422422821-322182051720-00-41-159-711-62050
206LongwoodBig South-0.366113562256040323-292042062190-30-33-55-915-92060
207Arkansas StateSun Belt-0.366733015584537621-322022071170-11-54-126-1310-12070
208Sacred HeartNortheast-0.3732377485913465635-231892082890-00-10-13-632-152080
209Charleston SouthernBig South-0.387511221900338922-322112091780-02-33-126-711-102090
210Jacksonville StateConference USA-0.3924814578183782318-34214210931-20-44-1210-143-22100
211Tennessee TechOhio Valley-0.3973070298120920429-262072112790-20-00-55-824-112110
212Gardner-WebbBig South-0.4096856092108715522-312082121820-20-43-78-1011-82120
213Northern IllinoisMAC-0.428807778060394621-332092131420-20-31-67-1713-52130
214WinthropBig South-0.4289560750811853319-292302141950-10-22-104-1113-52140
215Northwestern StateSouthland-0.429084507496701422-332222151470-11-53-57-199-32150
216LipscombAtlantic Sun-0.432292580980159422-342242161831-40-51-66-1014-92160
217UMass LowellAmerica East-0.4661382307621415624-312212182300-00-41-28-1115-142170
218PrincetonIvy League-0.469364305329323618-262152191910-31-22-55-810-82180
219DavidsonAtlantic 10-0.471116292431041424-282122202500-10-10-68-1216-82190
220George MasonAtlantic 10-0.471418473430800221-322262212040-20-23-910-128-72200
221RichmondAtlantic 10-0.480654838242018627-322172222540-10-02-78-1217-122210
222LehighPatriot-0.492169554192473124-232202232740-00-01-04-1218-112220
223Texas A&M-Corpus ChristiSouthland-0.4966894788361025422-352272241680-31-12-411-217-62230
224San Diego StateMountain West-0.5014149138552917-372352251000-50-02-913-222-12240
225ButlerBig East-0.504341332283964520-352252261300-20-04-187-109-52250
226North Dakota StateSummit-0.51190217377156520-302342272070-90-11-21-317-152260
227Cal State FullertonBig West-0.51302816721613616-38236228861-80-02-1310-143-32270
228VillanovaBig East-0.515816448316044518-332312291370-10-05-135-108-92280
229LIUNortheast-0.522290982180968533-252032302870-10-01-51-431-152290
230CornellIvy League-0.525032690963240617-222132172310-01-20-53-613-82300
231Middle TennesseeConference USA-0.53592746993010420-362322311461-31-41-78-119-112310
232MerrimackNortheast-0.539380248935429933-262232322940-00-11-30-632-162320
233NJITAmerica East-0.549887741425952226-282162332710-00-00-410-1216-122330
234San FranciscoWest Coast-0.584088160146270121-342412342230-30-31-87-1413-62340
235FordhamAtlantic 10-0.595796074592236919-332332351760-10-13-1011-125-92350
236South Dakota StateSummit-0.599003732728812820-292452362410-01-10-14-914-182360
237RadfordBig South-0.623782290495203316-342552371750-00-53-101-1012-92370
238Purdue Fort WayneHorizon-0.624568375647509419-372432381590-00-03-1010-186-92380
239BinghamtonAmerica East-0.640278688368182521-292402392600-20-02-23-1216-132390
240Bethune-CookmanSWAC-0.645240235955716132-272292402910-20-12-13-927-142400
241North FloridaAtlantic Sun-0.650082609822784921-302392412380-30-31-37-1313-82410
242Eastern KentuckyAtlantic Sun-0.664462391747893121-372462422120-40-40-411-1610-92420
243YaleIvy League-0.666587155267868318-232482442770-00-00-35-513-152430
244Houston ChristianSouthland-0.675254406984555918-312372431920-11-10-67-1710-62440
245ValparaisoMissouri Valley-0.678874407687216114-382592451030-40-32-115-137-72450
246Eastern IllinoisOhio Valley-0.685152171548069220-332572462570-00-10-05-1815-132460
247Florida A&MSWAC-0.693257695419086929-272382472900-40-10-20-629-142470
248OhioMAC-0.695469645691517317-322472481990-00-31-58-178-72480
249SeattleWAC-0.700357796247784717-362492491400-00-41-610-235-32490
250UC RiversideBig West-0.712432801696494516-362542501500-60-00-97-159-62500
251SIUEOhio Valley-0.717805940081552321-342562512320-00-03-75-1312-142510
252St. BonaventureAtlantic 10-0.718445661031111518-312422522090-01-32-24-1411-122520
253TowsonColonial-0.721870633074253915-392612531140-51-70-46-218-22530
254HarvardIvy League-0.725607298689577613-262662582260-00-00-54-99-122540
255CSU BakersfieldBig West-0.734443208689912315-382682541570-70-02-85-128-112550
256AkronMAC-0.734926050431085815-392692551451-31-20-44-219-92560
257QuinnipiacMAAC-0.74599790285888220-302582562690-00-00-15-1715-122570
258ManhattanMAAC-0.765723140186670922-302602572780-20-30-14-718-172580
259Central MichiganMAC-0.78481289077987217-372732591490-61-21-15-167-122590
260CanisiusMAAC-0.789796404880044718-302652602630-00-11-35-1312-132600
261PepperdineWest Coast-0.802701156632801215-382622611321-40-02-146-126-82610
262North AlabamaAtlantic Sun-0.808487383436466918-352742622350-10-01-96-1611-92620
263Jackson StateSWAC-0.809793954540390936-202282633040-10-10-02-230-162630
264UT MartinOhio Valley-0.812418007408927921-362712642620-10-00-28-2013-132640
265OmahaSummit-0.815980091263566119-322722652660-00-20-40-319-232650
266Northern ColoradoSummit-0.816678388149437416-382752661880-40-40-21-1015-182660
267LafayettePatriot-0.819864132433099914-352702671600-00-40-86-128-112670
268WagnerNortheast-0.822739693867739926-302442682810-60-00-51-225-172680
269Utah TechWAC-0.845660025823829214-422762691181-10-13-127-253-32690
270MilwaukeeHorizon-0.847997024056008919-362642702030-00-01-75-2411-52700
271FDUNortheast-0.859358766815479226-302532712840-00-01-61-324-212710
272Mount St. Mary'sMAAC-0.882041694136838322-342802722800-30-00-55-817-182720
273Alabama StateSWAC-0.907251620191814929-272522733010-01-21-30-127-212730
274BradleyMissouri Valley-0.926091703900624813-382822741150-30-11-165-106-82740
275MaristMAAC-0.926849798131169920-352672752610-01-30-02-1917-132750
276LindenwoodOhio Valley-0.932871385824807416-382882762360-00-00-65-1810-142760
277Youngstown StateHorizon-0.936591223160734216-442772771580-00-101-26-249-82770
278Texas SouthernSWAC-0.947719206349460223-252512782820-10-70-30-421-102780
279Prairie View A&MSWAC-0.951354293895496429-262502792970-10-10-12-1024-122790
280GramblingSWAC-0.970663654628145226-282632802920-30-20-10-525-172800
281Queens (NC)Atlantic Sun-0.991259330439179614-412872812020-20-11-87-116-192810
282Eastern MichiganMAC-0.993381620750151714-382832832100-10-01-19-234-132820
283DartmouthIvy League-0.999247741369433413-262782822580-00-00-45-78-142830
284Le MoyneNortheast-1.008658233305521422-272792842930-00-01-22-019-252840
285Central ConnecticutNortheast-1.031546977769211218-242852852980-00-10-21-217-192850
286AlbanyAmerica East-1.073848308036923715-342892862560-30-00-70-1015-142860
287Delaware StateNortheast-1.089868639660667222-272812872950-00-00-01-921-182870
288StonehillNortheast-1.103054908909444818-292862882830-00-00-13-515-232880
289BrownIvy League-1.107543764314931311-282912912650-00-01-30-1110-142890
290PacificWest Coast-1.113124466718035811-442902891240-30-50-97-194-82900
291Western IllinoisOhio Valley-1.12208571317052513-372842901980-00-11-85-167-122910
292BellarmineAtlantic Sun-1.28479121755367810-452932921860-10-10-82-248-112920
293MaineAmerica East-1.32206621357153112-372972932490-00-00-52-158-172930
294IonaMAAC-1.332064576565822112-382952942590-00-00-22-1710-192940
295SienaMAAC-1.341474559434104412-402962952640-00-00-42-1810-182950
296SouthernSWAC-1.36137362396284222-292922962991-00-10-00-918-192960
297Stephen F. AustinWAC-1.40515124062525110-442942971940-10-10-64-256-112970
298Saint Peter'sMAAC-1.649065738122825312-402982982850-00-00-00-1112-292980
299Alabama A&MSWAC-1.910423501076027813-383002992880-10-00-00-810-292990
300Coppin StateNortheast-1.913404313356508612-332993003000-00-00-20-312-283000
301Norfolk StateNortheast-1.99124400939217912-413013013020-10-00-01-511-353010
302Mississippi Valley StateSWAC-2.182393913086697612-343023023030-00-00-00-27-303020
303Arkansas-Pine BluffSWAC-2.26503275387859715-343033033050-10-00-00-59-283030
304Alcorn StateSWAC-2.37240532881248676-433043042960-10-00-10-96-313040
305Maryland Eastern ShoreNortheast-2.64041209558898340-483053052860-00-00-00-110-373050