Division I Baseball Ratings

Division I | Division II | Division III | NAIA

Ratings through April 13, 2024

CBR: Predictive rating that combines preseason rating and 2024 results and is used in predictions and simulations
Rank: Ranking based on predictive rating
SOR: Strength of record ranks season results vs average team expectation - in current simulations, the final NCAA tournament at-large berth averages an SOR of 44
Rk24: Ranking based on 2024 season results only
Rank Team Conf CBR Rec SOR Rk24 SOS vs 1-25 vs 26-50 vs 51-100 vs 101-200 vs 201+ RPI Prev Trend
1ArkansasSEC1.664895058268493430-464732-28-16-111-03-010
2KentuckySEC1.66484018847931630-511296-06-07-39-22-031
3Florida StateACC1.63082155666931130-542450-310-25-012-03-041
4Oregon StatePac-121.610559794030803829-433672-14-07-315-01-051
5Texas A&MSEC1.604268404728100231-455784-18-35-08-06-061
6ClemsonACC1.597656202130250528-626197-14-212-33-02-02-4
7TennesseeSEC1.548981732790929929-687774-47-24-09-05-070
8North CarolinaACC1.459067875146408128-778315-55-06-24-08-0102
9East CarolinaAmerican1.451527208233463827-799552-11-07-515-12-090
10VirginiaACC1.417818305290391227-81010345-42-17-27-06-18-2
11Wake ForestACC1.398709560721543423-112011106-83-23-16-05-0110
12VanderbiltSEC1.34739157156787726-91514511-57-14-110-24-0120
13DukeACC1.312626322486268926-91412426-41-26-08-25-1141
14Oklahoma StateBig 121.308894231963333424-111915166-43-37-33-05-1151
15GeorgiaSEC1.26586645242496327-91613564-53-27-09-24-0172
16Dallas BaptistConference USA1.245754462612958226-71317744-03-23-410-16-013-3
17South CarolinaSEC1.232581806932526525-102319416-63-22-17-17-0181
18Virginia TechACC1.213811708009354223-92216430-39-20-112-32-016-2
19Indiana StateMissouri Valley1.177993418896729426-71118570-12-212-37-15-0190
20UC IrvineBig West1.144452132702416225-61220950-03-15-414-13-0222
21West VirginiaBig 121.141177410413110321-133623183-32-08-66-42-0232
22Coastal CarolinaSun Belt1.10705925298731523-112624321-20-112-79-11-020-2
23Texas TechBig 121.095753467271442826-102826900-25-53-011-37-021-2
24OklahomaBig 121.081047239714867220-14342713-79-42-15-21-0262
25AlabamaSEC1.063081747638763523-123332365-101-13-05-19-0272
26UCFBig 121.05072003217055421-11212224-73-19-24-11-024-2
27OregonPac-121.039502558871501725-92428921-13-39-34-28-0303
28ArizonaPac-121.017635019659934620-13353090-24-610-35-21-0313
29San DiegoWest Coast1.013973738541141422-112925281-34-45-38-14-025-4
30NC StateACC1.009206359358099320-123233155-26-64-40-05-0366
31NortheasternColonial1.007289525287256527-717291250-04-25-210-18-228-3
32UC Santa BarbaraBig West1.006109090543859220-103036351-22-16-210-41-1320
33NebraskaBig Ten1.00104430570733523-91821370-23-07-612-11-0330
34TCUBig 120.990985188736958321-123137203-61-07-510-10-0351
35Mississippi StateSEC0.97918692159810422-134531653-35-43-17-44-129-6
36LSUSEC0.89537904204108222-144648531-74-43-19-15-134-2
37LouisvilleACC0.873813739025565821-135744914-83-01-35-18-1403
38FloridaSEC0.856593963255265817-178466142-64-34-43-44-037-1
39Notre DameACC0.847214084502272515-17875330-110-33-16-26-038-1
40AuburnSEC0.832524221352405218-177047122-140-06-17-13-139-1
41TexasBig 120.817548243713328721-155655482-34-32-112-71-1421
42LouisianaSun Belt0.815725426723286627-939401970-10-14-217-36-2442
43Boston CollegeACC0.811728328433722719-15423862-63-64-15-25-0463
44Georgia TechACC0.809130350034153821-124945881-63-45-03-19-1473
45Kansas StateBig 120.790652391109135421-124042440-43-48-34-06-143-2
46LamarSouthland0.783386525179565428-627342423-10-03-17-415-0493
47Ole MissSEC0.773186318177532419-165458133-92-14-310-30-0481
48Southern MissSun Belt0.770911144793866521-145959683-10-25-611-42-141-7
49CharlestonColonial0.756700765089372123-1050461860-00-36-314-43-045-4
50CSUNBig West0.732963584890649519-1379601020-41-11-19-78-0500
51CreightonBig East0.727650644576628626-625352260-01-05-38-112-2510
52SamfordSouthern0.719131567643207624-1052492131-10-52-29-112-1553
53James MadisonSun Belt0.709847921095496521-134739603-50-05-48-45-0585
54PortlandWest Coast0.682539740516991621-114451960-22-23-67-09-1628
55Louisiana TechConference USA0.659450371174831426-1148651900-02-62-113-29-254-1
56Sam Houston StateConference USA0.655608264919918621-146556813-40-13-49-46-1659
57UNC WilmingtonColonial0.651589897549009622-1367671261-42-30-09-510-153-4
58UtahPac-120.650459526587228522-113750591-21-14-211-55-152-6
59CampbellColonial0.642614003467096123-1053712051-32-12-16-412-1612
60CaliforniaPac-120.627691955467769219-145157260-02-66-79-12-07111
61Miami (FL)ACC0.620044697584897916-1910492115-102-51-22-16-156-5
62Georgia SouthernSun Belt0.617413080634601319-166870252-24-77-63-13-07210
63RutgersBig Ten0.616560596504863421-135562840-21-14-512-54-057-6
64PurdueBig Ten0.60177334181375322-1364521160-30-17-77-18-1739
65Ohio StateBig Ten0.599470259468347216-15625443-11-37-85-30-0672
66GeorgetownBig East0.586946973725220225-941432250-20-14-46-215-08317
67Fresno StateMountain West0.571318872671260525-943612271-10-00-118-56-28114
68IllinoisBig Ten0.568933029667744319-137669980-70-02-211-36-17810
69Western KentuckyConference USA0.568412125270157624-1261681634-41-01-29-39-3701
70MarylandBig Ten0.562903398616857222-146088850-00-08-610-74-160-10
71UTSAAmerican0.559994758697491820-158181792-20-13-213-82-259-12
72Grand CanyonWAC0.554451660889216718-169384540-01-66-68-43-063-9
73XavierBig East0.553442018983125816-18887951-62-26-67-40-0774
74IndianaBig Ten0.553049065994047519-169691703-40-14-58-34-3751
75WoffordSouthern0.552769228420332523-1074892500-11-22-23-517-064-11
76UConnBig East0.546556499882263515-1710294171-12-74-75-23-069-7
77Old DominionSun Belt0.537958626714706617-1710082302-51-54-48-22-166-11
78USC UpstateBig South0.531844930965351223-1373781571-80-00-014-18-468-10
79KansasBig 120.526107849726110618-148264660-44-32-55-27-0790
80USCPac-120.523246500987581716-18919673-11-74-38-70-076-4
81StetsonAtlantic Sun0.514261323564042124-1158742022-42-12-16-412-1843
82Wichita StateAmerican0.512908266436250920-169490860-51-43-19-67-0864
83Florida AtlanticAmerican0.512728236680652919-1390931302-40-23-26-38-274-9
84Arizona StatePac-120.504079078611978516-1910110280-54-47-45-60-0906
85UICMissouri Valley0.502001971242765422-1163631470-30-13-28-310-2872
86UNC GreensboroSouthern0.50058640628522219-148572891-41-03-310-34-485-1
87St. John'sBig East0.4889065812829180323-638412240-01-14-46-012-1958
88Murray StateMissouri Valley0.4846036088864817421-1375731311-60-01-011-78-082-6
89Saint Mary's (CA)West Coast0.457834709175090320-1380771220-03-34-210-73-1923
90CincinnatiBig 120.453661151456976420-157876690-34-34-27-55-289-1
91IowaBig Ten0.452884484934016618-141171131200-21-33-36-56-1998
92Georgia StateSun Belt0.451564834487917118-168986500-32-23-413-70-01019
93Appalachian StateSun Belt0.4504932670286850320-1277871372-20-01-410-57-191-2
94MercerSouthern0.4475713402711470318-15118991421-21-32-48-66-080-14
95VCUAtlantic 100.4462952539096410323-1283802170-22-22-25-114-5961
96TroySun Belt0.4374911323220485624-1266981810-11-33-210-310-393-3
97KennesawAtlantic Sun0.4354963281874119-146985613-40-03-47-46-2970
98UC San DiegoBig West0.4180844018675091722-11951032521-10-20-211-510-188-10
99HawaiiBig West0.4137307172339878519-131081091350-33-60-03-111-398-1
100HoustonBig 120.41302254225110917-1710695470-43-73-34-37-094-6
101Saint LouisAtlantic 100.388361078808923224-871752770-00-01-29-314-31076
102UCLAPac-120.3750930502414347413-19140142210-12-82-59-40-11097
103William & MaryColonial0.3685527164605268424-1199972651-10-11-27-415-31107
104TulaneAmerican0.35938704964640320-151111061590-31-30-310-49-21139
105South AlabamaSun Belt0.34390095199713319-1697104721-04-55-77-42-0100-5
106Washington StatePac-120.335475044484055317-16114115871-00-15-55-96-1104-2
107PittsburghACC0.3351768483071914713-18131111232-102-41-12-26-1102-5
108ETSUSouthern0.334488275180546920-12861011670-20-04-86-110-1103-5
109BYUBig 120.324437400085194514-18122105222-42-14-75-61-0106-3
110CharlotteAmerican0.305633194023463115-20126118243-60-06-115-11-2105-5
111Cal PolyBig West0.3034694730152187619-14921081150-04-54-45-36-21165
112MichiganBig Ten0.302760379305894116-20130114400-71-35-28-72-1111-1
113StanfordPac-120.295870916188856613-19160148490-40-13-77-73-0108-5
114Abilene ChristianWAC0.2857582836970035721-141051101850-30-21-014-56-41195
115BaylorBig 120.2673791490781912716-18120116522-32-42-95-25-01205
116USFAmerican0.2610535241861089420-151071071360-21-24-46-79-0114-2
117WashingtonPac-120.250834730894693810-17180157380-32-11-35-92-1112-5
118Texas StateSun Belt0.2476133042583958717-19132125750-22-66-64-45-1115-3
119DaytonAtlantic 100.240315995568385922-121031002481-30-00-04-217-71245
120Long Beach StateBig West0.2372335537951310917-141331441690-00-52-56-19-31233
121Southern IllinoisMissouri Valley0.234234623900507920-151471272490-00-02-64-514-41265
122California BaptistWAC0.2277985638919141623-13981172300-12-12-48-511-21220
123MissouriSEC0.2274145039641791216-21135130392-103-02-33-46-4117-6
124Santa ClaraWest Coast0.2196087895708610517-151251411390-00-02-77-88-01251
125LibertyConference USA0.2072140701319664416-181551321100-100-14-14-28-4118-7
126New OrleansSouthland0.202467253785151620-141191191770-30-22-110-66-21282
127Ball StateMAC0.1937381926697687422-131161222560-10-01-28-713-31303
128NichollsSouthland0.1844177316787866423-131231122350-01-40-13-615-2121-7
129GonzagaWest Coast0.165491917855902413-18145143331-40-01-59-82-11312
130BelmontMissouri Valley0.1645313159990477418-171271281211-40-05-56-66-2127-3
131Bowling GreenMAC0.156233225409107718-1172831290-30-01-37-310-214211
132Missouri StateMissouri Valley0.148634666730816615-19151139631-31-71-25-67-1129-3
133Wright StateHorizon0.1441847372586152219-151291452081-31-21-16-610-31385
134FIUConference USA0.1318720611740538419-161211211440-02-26-75-56-21373
135UT ArlingtonWAC0.1186706770046978315-20146138460-43-53-54-55-11438
136Penn StateBig Ten0.1137066888079210918-131101261790-10-01-410-47-4132-4
137ArmyPatriot0.1128097738545356819-151571292450-00-03-45-311-814710
138EvansvilleMissouri Valley0.1026071750961483517-171391511280-20-30-310-67-3136-2
139Western CarolinaSouthern0.0837251043011679618-141281242120-30-00-76-312-1135-4
140Michigan StateBig Ten0.0755698261867421114-18167155991-20-03-78-72-2133-7
141Illinois StateMissouri Valley0.0656412596321579718-141481462410-30-01-14-613-41410
142RiderMAAC0.06105521896132335615-151541351481-40-00-70-414-01508
143FGCUAtlantic Sun0.0444931564690697516-171631701540-20-34-53-49-3139-4
144Incarnate WordSouthland0.0334055601042382619-141411502470-10-11-16-912-215410
145High PointBig South0.0327800434605111219-161441342140-21-22-44-512-31538
146Western MichiganMAC0.03231065804432728418-131151401960-10-10-210-78-215913
147Tarleton StateWAC0.02984491753781953419-151431312330-10-02-35-712-4134-13
148Air ForceMountain West0.0289138419017834214-19158156621-11-61-64-57-11579
149Morehead StateOhio Valley0.02481246875414403318-161651492380-10-40-15-513-5140-9
150Austin PeayAtlantic Sun0.02205786177816276521-131121332400-03-31-38-49-31588
151Southeastern LouisianaSouthland0.02177123842114694519-161501521651-01-50-110-75-3145-6
152UTRGVWAC0.01891076963078296517-141701652600-00-01-29-87-4144-8
153Cal State FullertonBig West0.01053656280908428711-19190177800-10-22-77-72-2149-4
154Northern KentuckyHorizon-0.00647280391198366222-121131232570-30-00-27-314-4148-6
155Louisiana MonroeSun Belt-0.01027383175833055517-171521531431-20-43-76-37-116510
156Sacramento StateWAC-0.0183639324441790117-201761661530-02-32-48-105-316610
157Seton HallBig East-0.0219173564178413117-171661641940-00-05-65-47-7146-11
158Little RockOhio Valley-0.02537486635551969618-161561632110-10-11-610-57-31613
159Utah ValleyWAC-0.02676328835574876318-181681471010-02-12-94-66-216910
160NiagaraMAAC-0.02855926303967188221-91091202820-00-01-11-519-31677
161ColumbiaIvy League-0.0383615619967128415-131421541930-50-30-23-112-2152-9
162UC DavisBig West-0.03846450330356871615-17138136831-21-23-37-83-2155-7
163JacksonvilleAtlantic Sun-0.0464756293928460415-181811721720-21-14-22-108-3151-12
164MinnesotaBig Ten-0.0602962244624977214-15137137760-20-22-45-46-31717
165DelawareColonial-0.06064575538769985417-161611612100-00-22-66-39-5162-3
166UNLVMountain West-0.0797107379687785618-161641752370-00-02-47-109-2160-6
167Stony BrookColonial-0.0810301227571642716-171361621041-21-42-53-49-2163-4
168NorthwesternBig Ten-0.0916723435190769812-19162160270-31-53-33-75-11779
169Tennessee TechOhio Valley-0.0950124469771166122-131531592800-10-30-24-418-31756
170MemphisAmerican-0.0970032826848217418-181591741730-01-22-39-106-31788
171Southeast MissouriOhio Valley-0.0997761749871517617-181711712010-30-02-29-86-5164-7
172Rhode IslandAtlantic 10-0.1149255216555707811-17175167640-61-21-02-77-21764
173BryantAmerica East-0.132078094488165120-111341682810-00-20-41-219-31796
174Kent StateMAC-0.1352904876221543715-171832011780-00-01-74-69-4156-18
175North Carolina A&TColonial-0.1353144863081928219-151241581870-22-12-52-413-3170-5
176NevadaMountain West-0.136982750692858514-161731691600-00-30-47-67-31826
177Loyola MarymountWest Coast-0.157554736521300414-222011911320-11-43-33-97-51814
178UABAmerican-0.1576862393450900714-192001821550-40-23-44-67-3174-4
179New MexicoMountain West-0.1581983896119864616-171791882280-20-11-47-58-5172-7
180LipscombAtlantic Sun-0.1647570369880635711-222252021120-60-21-62-48-41844
181McNeeseSouthland-0.1654017464353203816-171721871610-61-50-16-38-2173-8
182PennIvy League-0.1675757962019975814-161852102290-01-21-22-810-4168-14
183ToledoMAC-0.1779078413172241219-161491802210-00-01-29-129-21863
184New Mexico StateConference USA-0.2193180457213194414-191911761620-51-21-22-710-3180-4
185George WashingtonAtlantic 10-0.2376251546073043520-141691732790-10-00-45-215-7183-2
186VMISouthern-0.2541271221082377419-191781792030-10-24-82-111-720216
187PresbyterianBig South-0.259767357341580418-171921842690-40-10-03-515-71936
188North Dakota StateSummit-0.26559872744447229-21233214710-70-30-11-48-61880
189UNC AshevilleBig South-0.274304712140145614-192181862320-40-00-46-108-11978
190Arkansas StateSun Belt-0.277695799642438317-191741901750-12-21-64-810-220616
191MarshallSun Belt-0.2779189465956044512-21184181581-50-91-27-43-1189-2
192Miami (OH)MAC-0.2843407018170812714-181951892000-40-00-25-89-4185-7
193OaklandHorizon-0.288504674085788217-171771831830-00-01-34-1110-3190-3
194WinthropBig South-0.2914648705099292513-192161951760-20-02-92-59-3187-7
195FairfieldMAAC-0.2986997509116325315-172152042630-00-00-63-212-92016
196Jacksonville StateConference USA-0.310568404941997912-22202219820-00-12-129-91-02048
197Monmouth (NJ)Colonial-0.31247050887129369-192351851130-00-50-32-67-51992
198San Jose StateMountain West-0.323083333701720812-232192121070-20-22-65-105-3191-7
199Southern IndianaOhio Valley-0.3287587009863371415-202041782090-10-12-44-99-521415
200Charleston SouthernBig South-0.333403070705125515-202031932070-01-12-95-37-7196-4
201RiceAmerican-0.3383217634232074712-24220205930-02-52-103-95-02087
202Saint Joseph's (PA)Atlantic 10-0.3390075621171763612-182232112160-00-00-56-86-5192-10
203ElonColonial-0.3414558672162757413-212212211640-40-03-62-58-62030
204San FranciscoWest Coast-0.3441771836717222317-182142152730-00-01-35-1011-5195-9
205San Diego StateMountain West-0.359701013384366711-232382311170-00-23-86-122-121611
206South Dakota StateSummit-0.360029977130469215-171932092200-00-10-16-98-6194-12
207Northwestern StateSouthland-0.362248218885493313-222242231330-00-23-56-123-32092
208Central ArkansasAtlantic Sun-0.3631962117342305613-202052171400-11-20-29-123-3200-8
209The CitadelSouthern-0.3637663126226607416-172061992640-10-01-74-511-42178
210BinghamtonAmerica East-0.3864729854509235713-171942071880-20-02-41-510-6207-3
211Texas A&M-Corpus ChristiSouthland-0.3889023203723853716-232082181580-31-02-36-116-6198-13
212DavidsonAtlantic 10-0.3917627764028127614-192222282390-20-00-35-109-4205-7
213George MasonAtlantic 10-0.3954660007892362715-171981942440-20-01-48-76-4210-3
214ButlerBig East-0.418848757956882913-201962001230-20-13-66-74-4213-1
215Middle TennesseeConference USA-0.4231276368590760612-212442352150-20-01-37-114-52183
216LehighPatriot-0.426197815869518719-141881982870-00-01-04-714-72204
217LongwoodBig South-0.440724494564226215-202072062230-40-03-53-99-22192
218UMBCAmerica East-0.4410701524005492513-152101922580-00-31-11-911-22224
219North FloridaAtlantic Sun-0.443674180313069716-162122242780-00-21-13-612-7212-7
220VillanovaBig East-0.450991130060572610-212402221180-00-10-65-95-52277
221Eastern IllinoisOhio Valley-0.458203355702788811-192582482620-00-00-12-139-52210
222NavyPatriot-0.466694694981998820-151862202930-00-00-11-419-10215-7
223Holy CrossPatriot-0.477535534500003217-191872032360-01-21-33-412-1023916
224UMass LowellAmerica East-0.478942892572943613-192112131910-00-30-25-68-8223-1
225Central MichiganMAC-0.480612477887123811-232602561510-60-00-03-106-7211-14
226ValparaisoMissouri Valley-0.496344227207749111-212272331270-40-00-32-89-62326
227CanisiusMAAC-0.514668804788457311-182412302220-10-01-35-95-52281
228Purdue Fort WayneHorizon-0.522569898002174813-211972081140-00-02-67-124-32357
229Eastern MichiganMAC-0.541691278928453313-202132321700-10-00-09-144-5226-3
230Gardner-WebbBig South-0.54320002193724213-212392422180-40-01-67-85-3229-1
231HofstraColonial-0.546108801883406211-222432381500-31-20-36-64-8225-6
232FordhamAtlantic 10-0.553379466192875112-212262291520-10-01-75-86-5230-2
233Houston ChristianSouthland-0.557950480937253613-202092251560-10-40-34-79-52418
234Oral RobertsSummit-0.568808107522413412-222672602550-30-00-13-99-9224-10
235Sacred HeartNortheast-0.571615460375415217-141992162880-00-10-11-716-5231-4
236Northern IllinoisMAC-0.573750926354183211-232312261030-00-21-74-116-32360
237PrincetonIvy League-0.58360192939456129-182422371490-30-03-60-16-8233-4
238St. Thomas (MN)Summit-0.598729807648145812-141821961920-00-00-55-67-32446
239PepperdineWest Coast-0.610371709307124712-232512582190-01-11-14-136-8237-2
240BradleyMissouri Valley-0.623783154946691710-222492541240-20-01-73-65-72400
241Eastern KentuckyAtlantic Sun-0.63219813840909479-252752611800-40-40-32-77-7234-7
242Florida A&MSWAC-0.644179896611368315-182372392750-30-10-50-315-62420
243Bethune-CookmanSWAC-0.666830752273500317-172322402920-10-20-03-814-6238-5
244RichmondAtlantic 10-0.668812028015777715-202462432760-10-10-22-913-72495
245UMassAtlantic 10-0.679830907238488511-192342271741-20-11-24-35-112549
246UC RiversideBig West-0.68383842820501189-202572551980-00-30-33-116-32526
247HarvardIvy League-0.68498228259208657-202792661950-00-10-32-85-8245-2
248NJITAmerica East-0.686808127731760512-182302452310-00-00-43-69-82513
249CSU BakersfieldBig West-0.687690682009927211-232502521820-40-02-35-84-8248-1
250CornellIvy League-0.69391253453605869-131891971660-01-20-51-17-426111
251BucknellPatriot-0.694025798438059414-202482462720-00-00-40-214-14247-4
252Utah TechWAC-0.69893987891364319-25252250971-10-40-36-162-12575
253YaleIvy League-0.706533865612436410-172652572670-00-00-02-68-112552
254RadfordBig South-0.71501739540280659-222612441710-10-52-50-97-2246-8
255TowsonColonial-0.7273171118278878-252642531050-11-60-82-65-4253-2
256SIUEOhio Valley-0.732830083702729312-232562632340-00-02-54-66-12243-13
257North AlabamaAtlantic Sun-0.751929916416153412-202472412510-00-11-46-115-4256-1
258SeattleWAC-0.75325596668247798-262682671060-00-41-35-162-3250-8
259OmahaSummit-0.770654290685623910-222772772530-00-10-31-89-102656
260OhioMAC-0.78018499437320178-212742732040-00-01-54-113-52622
261Queens (NC)Atlantic Sun-0.783645864128519410-242552471460-10-10-58-102-72676
262WagnerNortheast-0.790588938558503415-182292492680-60-00-20-415-6259-3
263MaineAmerica East-0.80321421032476758-202852791840-00-00-51-95-6258-5
264DartmouthIvy League-0.8202789913484649-162362361990-00-10-34-55-627511
265MilwaukeeHorizon-0.8277069608434597-242712651000-00-01-81-155-12738
266Alabama StateSWAC-0.833159673681227316-162542802990-21-00-10-215-112704
267MerrimackNortheast-0.864693177254260413-192632622830-00-21-20-512-10264-3
268Le MoyneNortheast-0.867545301200152313-162592592950-00-00-01-212-142768
269Jackson StateSWAC-0.870960353652234922-112172683040-00-10-01-218-8260-9
270St. BonaventureAtlantic 10-0.880505108596605211-182282341890-01-31-13-76-72722
271LindenwoodOhio Valley-0.887834047007685311-232622512060-00-00-34-176-32710
272QuinnipiacMAAC-0.891861476719942510-212782762610-00-00-13-127-8269-3
273MaristMAAC-0.892249205139553311-222662722460-11-20-00-1210-7263-10
274UT MartinOhio Valley-0.899979275134413613-222732742740-00-00-05-118-11268-6
275LafayettePatriot-0.90115492803381519-262702641410-00-40-52-107-7266-9
276Northern ColoradoSummit-0.93772726484554067-262842691340-40-00-62-105-6274-2
277Central ConnecticutNortheast-0.94462057930066138-172962982970-00-10-21-27-122770
278LIUNortheast-0.951785644313180514-162452712890-00-01-40-313-92791
279AkronMAC-0.96051511264536946-272872751111-40-01-22-152-6278-1
280PacificWest Coast-0.9684858347085256-28283281940-00-60-104-92-32800
281Texas SouthernSWAC-1.00052026322301413-182532702590-40-10-40-411-52843
282BrownIvy League-1.03996960337475948-202862832540-00-01-30-87-9281-1
283ManhattanMAAC-1.041529827214534110-222822822660-50-00-11-39-13282-1
284AlbanyAmerica East-1.06758157197672884-232912891190-30-00-70-74-62862
285FDUNortheast-1.09623643789921813-192692842910-00-00-60-113-122872
286Youngstown StateHorizon-1.11139340177624864-292942951090-00-100-02-142-5283-3
287GramblingSWAC-1.121241613812708112-192882872940-10-10-00-611-11285-2
288SouthernSWAC-1.12839832456936615-152722883010-01-10-00-612-82902
289Western IllinoisOhio Valley-1.13480164992242277-232802861450-00-01-42-144-52923
290Stephen F. AustinWAC-1.14850563281261065-312922931080-10-30-82-153-4288-2
291BellarmineAtlantic Sun-1.17720358246848836-282902911380-00-10-52-204-2289-2
292SienaMAAC-1.2352926899477825-262952921680-00-10-61-94-10291-1
293Prairie View A&MSWAC-1.2411348157306716-222762852860-10-20-11-812-92930
294StonehillNortheast-1.27432898602032579-182812782710-00-01-32-16-142951
295Mount St. Mary'sMAAC-1.31983810520470526-242992962700-00-30-50-26-14294-1
296IonaMAAC-1.39794182248671135-262982972430-00-00-10-135-122971
297Delaware StateNortheast-1.406534330402893411-172892902980-00-00-01-610-112981
298Saint Peter'sMAAC-1.425105123833117810-252932942850-00-00-00-1010-15296-2
299Coppin StateNortheast-1.57751921340626378-192972992960-00-00-20-18-162990
300Alabama A&MSWAC-1.90816451870858766-273003002840-10-00-00-95-173000
301Norfolk StateNortheast-2.0005816436026899-253013013030-00-00-01-48-213010
302Mississippi Valley StateSWAC-2.13154337294268279-183033033020-00-00-00-24-143031
303Arkansas-Pine BluffSWAC-2.136196382597806313-213023023050-00-00-00-67-15302-1
304Maryland Eastern ShoreNortheast-2.1984371550831870-283053052900-00-00-00-70-213040
305Alcorn StateSWAC-2.47608276328223382-253043043000-00-00-00-62-183050