Division I Baseball Ratings

Division I | Division II | Division III | NAIA

Ratings through February 27, 2024

CBR: Predictive rating that combines preseason rating and 2024 results and is used in predictions and simulations
Rank: Ranking based on predictive rating
SOR: Strength of record ranks season results vs average team expectation - in current simulations, the final NCAA tournament at-large berth averages an SOR of 44
Rk24: Ranking based on 2024 season results only
Rank Team Conf CBR Rec SOR Rk24 SOS vs 1-25 vs 26-50 vs 51-100 vs 101-200 vs 201+ RPI Prev Trend
1TCUBig 121.48808217284306988-014433-00-05-00-00-043
2VirginiaACC1.45784406145409737-031821-01-02-03-00-020
3ArkansasSEC1.36566595591865416-231341251-10-01-03-11-030
4Notre DameACC1.31878323457335035-2302850-00-00-05-20-073
5KentuckySEC1.29875821930422427-176660-00-05-12-00-0105
6ClemsonACC1.29823669436193817-115111490-00-04-02-11-0137
7TexasBig 121.29539225947728387-117181850-02-10-04-01-06-1
8TennesseeSEC1.27735298139486598-127622351-10-00-02-05-05-3
9AlabamaSEC1.26998773502808249-023412760-00-00-02-07-0112
10Dallas BaptistConference USA1.2161003947402688-05141282-00-00-06-00-0166
11VanderbiltSEC1.21563980705969056-369941470-01-02-13-20-0198
12Oregon StatePac-121.212577888422717-11015922-10-01-01-03-08-4
13LSUSEC1.20032150377486877-164922820-00-00-03-14-0174
14Wake ForestACC1.18048367252117257-139332550-00-00-04-13-012-2
15UCLAPac-121.17430380071294054-35426400-30-00-04-00-0216
16Oklahoma StateBig 121.17162217007552434-46760151-20-02-21-00-09-7
17DukeACC1.1524368440034198-0631640-02-01-04-01-014-3
18FloridaSEC1.14375816657543375-2982042410-00-00-00-25-01-17
19AuburnSEC1.13971423069024957-1128970-11-02-04-00-015-4
20Texas TechBig 121.08986378171321976-246361630-21-01-01-03-018-2
21Texas A&MSEC1.08271777533187648-020432720-00-00-05-03-0243
22UC IrvineBig West1.05555830225004726-045990-00-03-03-00-0264
23OklahomaBig 121.02357501376872385-34755531-10-14-10-00-0230
24South CarolinaSEC1.0061882213937638-135512570-00-00-04-14-020-4
25East CarolinaAmerican1.00412910565100095-35990830-02-10-23-00-0250
26Florida StateACC1.00015088358278617-014172510-00-00-05-02-0271
27Coastal CarolinaSun Belt0.99365178524510516-236281400-10-12-03-01-0281
28UC Santa BarbaraBig West0.9631497273618933-4124127460-00-01-22-20-022-6
29Miami (FL)ACC0.96087945066925015-21371132870-00-10-00-05-1367
30Virginia TechACC0.94332948690215726-241561550-00-02-13-11-0377
31West VirginiaBig 120.92043552975549584-48672470-00-02-22-20-04413
32GeorgiaSEC0.91744710478102928-022592730-00-00-01-07-030-2
33Georgia TechACC0.91255693433507777-160232800-00-01-01-05-129-4
34LouisvilleACC0.90040350010739734-42021232580-00-20-11-03-1384
35Southern MissSun Belt0.89549180554025266-31051062230-00-02-12-12-1350
36CSUNBig West0.89151532692562446-252371970-01-00-02-23-0437
37NC StateACC0.88798256499096654-2651551360-00-02-12-10-0425
38ArizonaPac-120.880500489169674-36671560-03-30-00-01-032-6
39Indiana StateMissouri Valley0.87899138357534947-1844790-12-01-02-02-033-6
40North CarolinaACC0.86503625460001086-2561082061-20-00-02-03-0455
41OregonPac-120.82282173882279196-145852491-10-00-01-04-034-7
42IndianaBig Ten0.81546143878766566-232301270-11-00-03-02-131-11
43UCFAmerican0.80984767151319736-029780-01-04-01-00-0474
44IowaBig Ten0.79506185532817744-4167991150-20-00-12-01-141-3
45San DiegoWest Coast0.79255418986104114-4535791-22-21-00-00-040-5
46UConnBig East0.77586707004347982-4158104230-01-10-31-00-0493
47MarylandBig Ten0.75273940523033896-233861290-00-03-20-03-0547
48Arizona StatePac-120.75204617581543415-3811281460-00-03-12-20-046-2
49NortheasternColonial0.71435743554452363-25598620-01-20-00-02-0512
50Mississippi StateSEC0.7053213843403175-41521312110-00-02-12-31-0599
51Old DominionSun Belt0.69916613670218575-377211371-10-01-20-03-048-3
52Long Beach StateBig West0.69843029216733115-028671930-00-02-00-03-0531
53CampbellBig South0.69794414126576016-229821041-02-20-00-03-050-3
54StanfordPac-120.68101210648007883-52171972000-00-00-03-50-07016
55Washington StatePac-120.67979376496749795-36132911-10-00-11-03-1649
56Texas StateSun Belt0.67453331878130965-389401600-20-01-00-14-06610
57WashingtonPac-120.66541020564361062-3165101350-01-00-30-01-0581
58MercerSouthern0.65620140804390517-138472540-00-00-03-14-055-3
59Grand CanyonWAC0.65284732857705725-374811240-00-02-32-01-056-3
60CharlestonColonial0.64818251029120287-026702860-00-00-00-07-0600
61Ole MissSEC0.64790074690702995-41382362030-00-02-21-12-17615
62Boston CollegeACC0.64250055041089064-24052720-00-01-13-10-0620
63Louisiana TechConference USA0.64135003188026687-019312710-00-00-03-04-061-2
64FGCUAtlantic Sun0.64108840278422732-519039510-30-10-02-10-0673
65Wichita StateAmerican0.63434398101906943-37924360-21-00-02-10-052-13
66LouisianaSun Belt0.63385382906578724-3127761860-00-02-12-20-063-3
67RutgersBig Ten0.61252068044266216-1910750-00-02-14-00-057-10
68XavierBig East0.57913622323191234-46883160-31-00-03-10-08517
69CaliforniaPac-120.56930885214737497-113201000-03-01-12-01-0734
70Kansas StateBig 120.55863247856487774-31391112120-00-11-10-03-1711
71UC San DiegoBig West0.55690992286588565-384871540-00-11-24-00-0721
72SamfordSouthern0.54519910678246024-4136681320-10-30-01-03-068-4
73NebraskaBig Ten0.5423539881810454-34335130-20-03-11-00-069-4
74MissouriSEC0.53910425397765224-4125158980-00-01-12-31-065-9
75LibertyAtlantic Sun0.53333983030988654-3156632330-10-00-01-23-074-1
76USC UpstateBig South0.52144078276454084-4128651100-40-00-02-02-0804
77UNC WilmingtonColonial0.52090816725652875-31141402070-00-10-03-12-1770
78TroySun Belt0.50901909313377918-1421052640-00-00-01-07-19820
79WoffordSouthern0.50595589198004816-21191702810-00-00-10-16-0812
80MichiganBig Ten0.50500143593969493-515489500-30-01-02-20-078-2
81PittsburghACC0.50129804909846736-124781920-00-11-00-05-0832
82Florida AtlanticConference USA0.489479892279701074-3941431111-20-10-00-03-0864
83CharlotteConference USA0.484372373506861635-470117570-03-41-01-00-0918
84Oral RobertsSummit0.47635634764360724-31451482190-00-00-11-23-0939
85Southern IllinoisMissouri Valley0.4720392268232455-31091141960-00-00-03-32-09510
86TulaneAmerican0.45972342840318054-4141581450-30-00-04-10-0926
87UtahPac-120.45957847663709217-11122930-00-01-05-11-084-3
88Georgia SouthernSun Belt0.459137569652972372-5173166250-02-50-00-00-087-1
89Sam Houston StateWAC0.459079289621420756-262802142-10-00-00-14-082-7
90Missouri StateMissouri Valley0.458536830650044754-35149330-01-21-02-10-089-1
91HoustonAmerican0.456447725520394376-2101502670-00-00-12-14-039-52
92UTSAConference USA0.45067401500902014-51801671660-00-01-02-51-0942
93USCPac-120.40517595543364352-62382771170-00-00-22-40-079-14
94Santa ClaraWest Coast0.39783064619039734-31222111730-01-20-00-13-075-19
95Wright StateHorizon0.380615157127918052-513312161-30-01-20-00-090-5
96Western KentuckyConference USA0.35830641939798586-3120612450-10-00-03-13-113741
97HawaiiBig West0.351859706281837163-4130243600-01-22-20-00-010811
98Murray StateMissouri Valley0.34390147863463346-275192400-00-00-02-24-012426
99South AlabamaSun Belt0.33570826897672657-150732690-00-00-04-13-088-11
100Saint Mary's (CA)West Coast0.32420370857724955-2108382560-00-00-03-12-11000
101UNLVMountain West0.315160442308727037-125452170-00-01-03-03-112120
102Cal State FullertonBig West0.30934037827291894-380142870-00-02-12-20-011210
103GonzagaWest Coast0.299341726906577071-619216131-50-00-00-10-01096
104KennesawAtlantic Sun0.27850867123312184-510477271-20-01-12-20-011410
105EvansvilleMissouri Valley0.25262359455076044-3871461010-00-02-11-21-01116
106Ohio StateBig Ten0.2479866623032054-471124220-02-21-21-00-0102-4
107Appalachian StateSun Belt0.24553657902890787-1481352620-00-00-03-14-013831
108California BaptistWAC0.243986654273036065-399661820-00-00-25-10-01168
109Loyola MarymountWest Coast0.242885088598048444-4123157950-00-01-22-21-099-10
110Kent StateMAC0.240675115998501361-6223208140-00-01-60-00-0104-6
111Saint LouisAtlantic 100.239250288538961837-01872700-00-00-01-06-0107-4
112LipscombAtlantic Sun0.23420408235024663-52132071950-00-01-31-01-213422
113PortlandWest Coast0.227337768862736323-397246580-00-01-22-10-0105-8
114BelmontMissouri Valley0.211054630434757756-3781181881-20-00-00-05-1103-11
115Ball StateMAC0.207448070233924925-31001201830-00-20-02-13-01150
116Central MichiganMAC0.207246737665197773-62052271210-30-00-00-03-31237
117James MadisonSun Belt0.206850453180336935-344103451-31-00-00-03-096-21
118IllinoisBig Ten0.203019437323815473-52092091790-10-10-01-22-1110-8
119William & MaryColonial0.199058022452063287-1881002970-00-00-00-07-11190
120StetsonAtlantic Sun0.198818152564005485-3731341201-02-20-00-12-014020
121FIUConference USA0.192756677562587525-376121332-20-00-00-13-01265
122UTRGVWAC0.186219121785809775-1831442900-00-00-02-13-013210
123JacksonvilleAtlantic Sun0.183288111254403783-31781492150-00-10-03-20-0101-22
124Southeastern LouisianaSouthland0.173117087555068055-3113271510-00-00-14-20-0120-4
125KansasBig 120.16237617772281543-4157102900-10-01-11-21-01294
126CreightonBig East0.158349501917537275-016462650-00-01-01-03-0125-1
127BaylorBig 120.15526137371135341-6240214440-10-40-11-00-0106-21
128PepperdineWest Coast0.152726548788609282-72512001420-01-01-10-60-013911
129Fresno StateMountain West0.152599871515056475-2721392080-00-00-02-23-014617
130PennIvy League0.152035187408662731-3225259880-00-00-01-30-0127-3
131UT ArlingtonWAC0.148182770174430463-5140163390-10-03-40-00-014110
132San Diego StateMountain West0.146429516970872423-52042171620-00-11-11-31-0113-19
133Southeast MissouriOhio Valley0.132113174442237473-6211911350-30-02-00-01-315421
134North Dakota StateSummit0.105812232217144542-5203115710-30-00-00-12-114814
135BYUWest Coast0.103183081064165092-52201981080-00-01-20-11-21427
136LamarSouthland0.101629076445576415-3901221610-10-01-11-13-0128-8
137Western MichiganMAC0.100945688116246316-22153670-00-02-24-00-01447
138Cal PolyBig West0.08944710557383322-5177196300-30-01-21-00-0136-2
139Abilene ChristianWAC0.086660298020537156-31212252470-10-00-03-13-115112
140HofstraColonial0.084572021278398472-41101640-30-02-10-00-0135-5
141PurdueBig Ten0.084144892652255876-282792520-00-00-03-13-11476
142Eastern KentuckyAtlantic Sun0.080295420291972051-7249174540-40-10-00-01-2133-9
143New OrleansSouthland0.071201552088704744-41461901500-00-10-14-20-01507
144Sacramento StateWAC0.068795494232722193-5172206810-01-20-12-20-0130-14
145Illinois StateMissouri Valley0.067370622428435492-52451451870-00-00-01-41-1118-27
146Seton HallBig East0.064739262699588845-2631331910-00-10-03-12-01559
147ETSUSouthern0.062497839013855746-2921772610-10-00-03-13-0117-30
148Michigan StateBig Ten0.054577910602800552-52602442260-00-10-00-22-21491
149Morehead StateOhio Valley0.0512157794580214645-3103881890-10-00-02-13-116213
150Penn StateBig Ten0.044401665888998685-2371101070-00-02-12-01-11599
151Air ForceMountain West0.0422893725725502144-4117176860-01-30-10-03-016615
152UICMissouri Valley0.039282299752043174-41851321590-00-00-02-41-01564
153UNC GreensboroSouthern0.0204888686610277785-31342242391-00-00-00-14-297-56
154Georgia StateSun Belt0.020308177116902552-62292341020-00-20-02-40-01573
155UABConference USA0.0151008540149905773-51841091060-20-00-03-30-01583
156NevadaMountain West0.0140721438802658684-391541090-10-00-04-20-016711
157ArmyPatriot-0.0053190511064112844-31491542220-00-00-01-23-116811
158Tarleton StateWAC-0.007557935476796857-257292300-00-01-02-24-017416
159Louisiana MonroeSun Belt-0.0106112213345332734-4164931840-00-02-41-01-018223
160Jacksonville StateAtlantic Sun-0.0133813882058007543-51911941230-00-01-32-20-0131-29
161Incarnate WordSouthland-0.0146835237497152997-21121532890-10-00-01-16-0160-1
162CincinnatiAmerican-0.0175331082743258043-4153165840-00-10-12-21-0153-9
163NichollsSouthland-0.0207995538622945548-1341262440-01-00-13-03-01729
164Little RockOhio Valley-0.022252449270625254-41351621310-00-01-33-10-0122-42
165ElonColonial-0.025022690335862094-42062382630-00-10-01-03-318722
166RiceConference USA-0.027106365337306563-49348110-30-03-10-00-0165-1
167San FranciscoWest Coast-0.041921331547654495-31821522880-00-00-02-23-117710
168Austin PeayAtlantic Sun-0.0433844539378075168-149422740-02-00-01-05-11702
169USFAmerican-0.044633143527428624-31421302160-00-30-00-04-0163-6
170New MexicoMountain West-0.058808874319913395-31432422530-10-00-00-05-2164-6
171Utah ValleyWAC-0.065012834101178253-513175310-02-11-30-10-01798
172McNeeseSouthland-0.067297787118539564-41472231530-30-00-10-04-01753
173Eastern IllinoisOhio Valley-0.069944447322879411-62822781680-00-00-00-41-2171-2
174VCUAtlantic 10-0.072299944477040254-41612121740-01-30-00-03-1173-1
175DavidsonAtlantic 10-0.091577180107713083-52181932010-10-00-11-22-11849
176Middle TennesseeConference USA-0.0969195565566293-52462762500-10-00-00-13-3145-31
177NorthwesternBig Ten-0.115449080737326422-516874120-30-01-21-00-01858
178MemphisAmerican-0.120073984418567484-52122472370-00-00-02-32-2143-35
179ToledoMAC-0.138516392331066053-4144147770-00-01-22-20-0169-10
180San Jose StateMountain West-0.146234821559003723-51882131120-00-01-42-10-019111
181Northwestern StateSouthland-0.148438745058948942-62692672240-00-00-31-21-11865
182Central ArkansasAtlantic Sun-0.158979331265963425-41061591140-20-03-01-11-119614
183St. John'sBig East-0.187783497058525822-3968481-10-01-20-00-0152-31
184BradleyMissouri Valley-0.193959468830188161-5232156480-00-01-20-30-020723
185Saint Joseph's (PA)Atlantic 10-0.198936657370930972-31931511560-00-00-21-01-11938
186Western CarolinaSouthern-0.20494840227192984-41711811990-00-30-10-04-01948
187DelawareColonial-0.211540769927873744-31511732280-00-00-02-12-2161-26
188WinthropBig South-0.2245795420414352-72611641670-10-00-32-20-1178-10
189Bethune-CookmanSWAC-0.228644087371938614-3155132310-00-01-21-02-120011
190DaytonAtlantic 10-0.238762720339107123-41701161181-30-00-00-02-11922
191Gardner-WebbBig South-0.24284288072560022-62672562130-10-00-01-31-220211
192Stony BrookColonial-0.251867421987860333-5176178891-10-00-02-40-01997
193Arkansas StateSun Belt-0.26608966877543028-1581382840-00-01-00-17-0189-4
194SeattleWAC-0.26793245803577563-52081991780-00-00-01-32-220814
195RiderMAAC-0.269222769296147970-6275275210-30-00-00-30-0190-5
196Rhode IslandAtlantic 10-0.269355988863563541-5216231180-00-30-01-20-020610
197The CitadelSouthern-0.27111445105210597-195972990-00-00-00-07-12014
198BryantAmerica East-0.27558339784927581-42841862320-00-10-00-01-3188-10
199Central ConnecticutNortheast-0.2819348760-01621833050-00-00-00-00-0197-2
200UC RiversideBig West-0.28292216254439834-51831071810-00-00-04-50-021010
201GeorgetownBig East-0.28826239233193413-51961691390-00-10-30-03-12043
202ColumbiaIvy League-0.300022639148461560-323530020-30-00-00-00-0181-21
203FairfieldMAAC-0.30097405505603310-6292270800-00-00-00-60-0180-23
204OmahaSummit-0.310517854671462260-6289263690-00-00-30-30-0195-9
205SIUEOhio Valley-0.320956435362670541-7243239370-00-01-60-10-022419
206MinnesotaBig Ten-0.3404685754929322-4175184610-20-20-01-01-0203-3
207UC DavisBig West-0.340888452968752535-21021252480-00-00-04-21-02147
208Texas A&M-Corpus ChristiSouthland-0.35672521045327063-72372501690-00-10-32-11-22124
209OaklandHorizon-0.37022092893402963-310796680-00-01-22-10-02090
210UNC AshevilleBig South-0.37179714162779383-51951871380-10-30-00-13-0205-5
211Alabama StateSWAC-0.38213113065541293-52542612680-10-00-00-03-42132
212OhioMAC-0.38599214109626192-4159168290-00-00-32-10-02197
213CanisiusMAAC-0.387589712705261552-21321121260-00-00-11-11-02163
214HarvardIvy League-0.38856881828790560-3274249200-00-00-30-00-02239
215ValparaisoMissouri Valley-0.390604846270516452-5198240630-30-00-00-02-22183
216Youngstown StateHorizon-0.394020514462919470-6266215100-00-00-60-00-02171
217BinghamtonAmerica East-0.3986545590490382-4181172640-00-00-32-10-0176-41
218Miami (OH)MAC-0.410720361139850172-5174218260-30-10-02-10-0198-20
219Monmouth (NJ)Colonial-0.41953474026925831-6259185760-00-00-31-30-02201
220PresbyterianBig South-0.42058406557306915-42001822770-10-10-01-04-22299
221North Carolina A&TColonial-0.44357929837344776-21291372920-10-00-01-05-12221
222Utah TechWAC-0.470738326348858761-8255192550-00-41-30-10-02308
223NiagaraMAAC-0.47367241811821245-21151602660-00-00-00-05-22274
224North FloridaAtlantic Sun-0.474262379871266574-31482812210-20-00-01-13-0183-41
225VillanovaBig East-0.4777132365133661-52652601220-00-00-01-50-02316
226PrincetonIvy League-0.47778298088023391-2150222190-00-01-20-00-02260
227Charleston SouthernBig South-0.47981908587926424-42482162980-00-00-00-24-2215-12
228Tennessee TechOhio Valley-0.494822437936690236-21662323010-00-00-00-16-1225-3
229South Dakota StateSummit-0.5067507488020493-52192642040-00-00-01-32-2228-1
230Eastern MichiganMAC-0.51292166355477412-52472201940-00-00-01-31-2221-9
231MaineAmerica East-0.51502094068375041-52632581190-00-00-30-21-02354
232George WashingtonAtlantic 10-0.5182906621298883-41861751650-00-00-32-11-0211-21
233PacificWest Coast-0.54343859165356232-62622352050-00-00-02-50-12407
234Florida A&MSWAC-0.57192233745978764-41942282420-00-00-22-12-12428
235George MasonAtlantic 10-0.57301683172509172-62331791130-10-20-01-31-02372
236CSU BakersfieldBig West-0.57369115134714250-8293283960-10-00-20-40-1232-4
237MarshallSun Belt-0.58200577024657061-7244226380-00-20-41-10-02381
238Northern KentuckyHorizon-0.5824532758284652-62302011050-00-30-00-22-12391
239Stephen F. AustinWAC-0.5903769815086533-62392652090-00-00-11-42-12412
240High PointBig South-0.59304413175455632-72582821570-10-01-20-11-325111
241NavyPatriot-0.60439498835940613-52242552100-00-00-02-41-125211
242ButlerBig East-0.60812147673576243-31792032180-00-20-10-03-0236-6
243New Mexico StateWAC-0.62289106676741272-62732792340-00-00-00-42-22430
244QuinnipiacMAAC-0.62753495581195181-5241205650-00-00-40-11-02462
245UT MartinOhio Valley-0.6276367832873984-42222482780-00-00-11-03-32549
246UMass LowellAmerica East-0.6281953250793253-41892101760-00-00-00-33-12504
247LehighPatriot-0.63340342775879074-31161411580-01-00-02-11-2245-2
248Bowling GreenMAC-0.67120392258959382-42102661340-00-00-02-40-0233-15
249St. Thomas (MN)Summit-0.67126709207278574-4126691030-00-00-04-40-0247-2
250VMISouthern-0.67737365748880223-52152191980-20-00-01-12-22555
251YaleIvy League-0.68830046953208710-33033052290-00-00-00-00-3234-17
252Houston ChristianSouthland-0.69100414172413344-52072302360-10-00-10-24-1248-4
253RadfordBig South-0.69221203589055692-52312021440-00-40-00-02-1244-9
254MaristMAAC-0.7080979935705821-6242245490-01-20-00-40-0249-5
255TowsonColonial-0.71441370786288781-6264286940-00-00-50-01-12583
256NJITAmerica East-0.72771706159992071-5226268320-00-30-01-20-02648
257LongwoodBig South-0.72920591382537556-11182213030-00-00-00-16-02603
258FordhamAtlantic 10-0.74092111908926731-52722731480-10-00-01-20-2257-1
259Queens (NC)Atlantic Sun-0.75986776826915773-51991711430-10-00-31-02-1256-3
260RichmondAtlantic 10-0.78029112146954633-52802932950-00-00-00-13-42633
261Northern ColoradoSummit-0.78215523421804760-8286180520-00-00-40-40-02610
262ManhattanMAAC-0.7906196304834143-31631881770-30-00-00-03-02675
263UMBCAmerica East-0.79272360478540580-4291290740-00-00-30-00-1253-10
264Purdue Fort WayneHorizon-0.79676109254531712-6197119340-01-01-60-00-028521
265LIUNortheast-0.79821671930778931-5214150170-01-20-00-30-02661
266BucknellPatriot-0.7990067522862274-32012912850-00-00-10-04-22682
267Jackson StateSWAC-0.81419229533772926-32362623020-00-10-00-04-2259-8
268MilwaukeeHorizon-0.84988755593325820-6290288730-00-00-00-60-02746
269North AlabamaAtlantic Sun-0.85212823094615652-62561951900-00-00-21-41-02712
270AlbanyAmerica East-0.8523537796548290-322723710-30-00-00-00-0262-8
271Holy CrossPatriot-0.85322589796949132-4169136410-00-01-21-20-0270-1
272AkronMAC-0.85978114580823652-52282291410-10-00-01-41-02720
273Western IllinoisSummit-0.86889800858474621-4250951160-00-00-01-40-0269-4
274Northern IllinoisMAC-0.88111801597369432-7221269590-20-10-02-40-02751
275Le MoyneNortheast-0.88600344444778822-52762412600-00-00-00-02-5265-10
276WagnerNortheast-0.90599931490106830-725325470-30-30-00-10-02760
277CornellIvy League-0.90813645816994811-21116450-01-20-00-00-0273-4
278BrownIvy League-0.91637385699545491-22572532460-00-00-00-01-22791
279MerrimackNortheast-0.94057962282837131-52682721300-00-00-01-50-0277-2
280Texas SouthernSWAC-1.02826134778855382-52342331520-30-00-00-02-22800
281DartmouthIvy League-1.03624839191289570-3278251280-00-00-30-00-02821
282Southern IndianaOhio Valley-1.04050013017841112-62712522270-00-00-20-22-2278-4
283BellarmineAtlantic Sun-1.05182838851294181-62882872020-00-00-00-11-52830
284FDUNortheast-1.0722544488283471-6252274700-00-00-31-30-02884
285Sacred HeartNortheast-1.0736514213714920-62992951800-00-00-00-30-32861
286GramblingSWAC-1.07654655749070031-72952712380-10-00-00-11-52871
287LindenwoodOhio Valley-1.09505672007132661-62831911750-00-00-01-60-0284-3
288LafayettePatriot-1.10443888185535280-7277280240-00-40-00-30-0281-7
289SouthernSWAC-1.11554054891465533-42872892930-00-00-00-02-42890
290Prairie View A&MSWAC-1.18397720854423286-2851292590-00-00-20-06-02900
291UMassAtlantic 10-1.18436281854167681-32943042910-00-00-00-01-32910
292SienaMAAC-1.2037701131157460-62972941710-00-00-00-30-32931
293St. BonaventureAtlantic 10-1.2492345279418242-5187189420-01-30-01-20-0292-1
294Maryland Eastern ShoreNortheast-1.34336189081136140-62982571720-00-00-00-30-32940
295StonehillNortheast-1.39592878534870612-2160251700-00-00-02-20-02972
296Mount St. Mary'sMAAC-1.41030600236789131-63003022790-00-10-00-01-52960
297IonaMAAC-1.41063794903916850-63022992250-00-00-00-30-3295-2
298Coppin StateNortheast-1.54524435248177181-53012972940-00-00-00-21-32980
299Delaware StateNortheast-1.6855259918350171-42812852200-00-00-00-11-32990
300Saint Peter'sMAAC-1.71557376860040512-52852842750-00-00-00-02-53000
301Norfolk StateNortheast-1.78501798230473432-62963012960-00-00-00-12-53032
302Alabama A&MSWAC-1.84813513981747682-63053033000-00-00-00-01-6301-1
303Arkansas-Pine BluffSWAC-1.86127355735810326-22702963040-00-00-00-12-1302-1
304Mississippi Valley StateSWAC-1.94379612774879271-22792922830-00-00-00-01-23040
305Alcorn StateSWAC-2.2461036407976450-63042982430-00-00-00-30-33050