Division I Baseball Ratings

Division I | Division II | Division III | NAIA

Ratings through May 21, 2024

CBR: Predictive rating that combines preseason rating and 2024 results and is used in predictions and simulations
Rank: Ranking based on predictive rating
SOR: Strength of record ranks season results vs average team expectation - in current simulations, the final NCAA tournament at-large berth averages an SOR of 44
Rk24: Ranking based on 2024 season results only
Rank Team Conf CBR Rec SOR Rk24 SOS vs 1-25 vs 26-50 vs 51-100 vs 101-200 vs 201+ RPI Prev Trend
1Texas A&MSEC1.725546980108432744-11312912-67-37-212-06-010
2KentuckySEC1.721452892028502839-122259-610-18-17-45-020
3TennesseeSEC1.702175983288587246-10134812-49-48-19-08-130
4North CarolinaACC1.64298313595483941-1254307-610-412-24-08-040
5ArkansasSEC1.607042203921677643-12452010-77-410-112-04-050
6ClemsonACC1.5281306646884840-1366167-55-416-39-13-060
7Florida StateACC1.519893078395477441-1477343-611-38-315-24-092
8Oregon StatePac-121.4985706762324241-13108605-44-310-317-35-080
9GeorgiaSEC1.465778654881455539-15891510-16-26-113-24-07-2
10Oklahoma StateBig 121.378492213292063636-161310234-28-89-49-16-1100
11VirginiaACC1.36965597915596640-14911405-48-511-314-22-0110
12East CarolinaAmerican1.356491624726322841-131512832-24-06-728-41-0120
13Wake ForestACC1.281269490264722636-19181387-87-64-314-24-0130
14DukeACC1.272277898561991636-182014228-86-58-26-28-1162
15Indiana StateMissouri Valley1.24702714414816339-111115850-13-311-316-49-014-1
16UC Santa BarbaraBig West1.24065644650556939-121216793-30-012-416-48-115-1
17OklahomaBig 121.216954769032666734-18171762-412-68-611-11-1170
18Mississippi StateSEC1.214668148704855437-192418378-77-36-410-56-0180
19VanderbiltSEC1.181686863505305336-202519196-169-11-013-37-0190
20UC IrvineBig West1.13420518237864141-1114201184-10-08-515-414-1211
21OregonPac-121.132814806910059237-162321726-53-38-311-59-020-1
22San DiegoWest Coast1.123534437192694537-131922802-33-67-412-013-0220
23LSUSEC1.12271984285194137-202623355-117-55-114-26-1263
24South CarolinaSEC1.10826527603322434-212824108-134-33-311-28-0273
25ArizonaPac-121.104774056339132233-203025113-68-48-613-41-024-1
26Dallas BaptistConference USA1.09690499805750340-131626897-12-43-417-211-225-1
27West VirginiaBig 121.073495242427288633-213727123-38-510-910-42-023-4
28NC StateACC1.072915810718276132-192128712-71-87-46-06-0280
29Louisiana TechConference USA1.065193653737158541-152229960-44-48-117-412-2290
30CharlestonColonial1.042152733690336539-1227301660-04-56-322-37-1300
31Coastal CarolinaSun Belt1.018973451414478834-213931272-24-615-112-21-0332
32TexasBig 121.003207793842250635-213532246-69-47-112-91-131-1
33TCUBig 121.00114268247781532-192933182-58-75-417-30-0374
34AlabamaSEC0.998431402709056733-223634911-11-47-22-112-032-2
35Southern MissSun Belt0.99015920645811337-183435712-27-38-515-75-134-1
36LouisianaSun Belt0.972140625271168340-163236980-24-411-417-48-2360
37IllinoisBig Ten0.96099424952064533-174137751-60-110-614-38-1381
38UCFBig 120.950420889763146234-183338502-46-79-411-26-1391
39FloridaSEC0.942177722078921928-275039213-10-15-46-44-035-4
40NortheasternColonial0.930383903737257138-1531401011-23-44-224-66-1422
41Georgia TechACC0.912918850197430931-234541216-135-46-25-39-1410
42NebraskaBig Ten0.899271301880751134-204042430-13-316-113-22-140-2
43CaliforniaPac-120.882852821372257835-183843674-50-09-918-44-0463
44AuburnSEC0.870816839722512627-26634433-194-18-37-25-1440
45Virginia TechACC0.85704623439332132-214845572-113-37-413-37-043-2
46UNC WilmingtonColonial0.838923076409062236-194646931-36-44-219-86-2471
47Texas TechBig 120.831389806627728732-245547421-98-90-216-47-0492
48LouisvilleACC0.823991886209421132-235148474-144-27-57-110-145-3
49KansasBig 120.821170125821513830-215649550-18-95-79-48-048-1
50PortlandWest Coast0.781259846066517535-1743501093-50-06-611-515-1500
51James MadisonSun Belt0.763358175396708432-215451681-32-213-89-77-1510
52IndianaBig Ten0.754068608365369431-226452541-44-511-511-54-3542
53CincinnatiBig 120.725499574105881831-245853411-510-64-610-56-2530
54Kansas StateBig 120.723482678011119931-234254172-67-125-310-17-152-2
55UConnBig East0.718244107017264832-214955591-42-711-59-59-0550
56LamarSouthland0.711794893727208441-1344562403-10-03-118-817-3560
57UNC GreensboroSouthern0.70376223476694933-1968571191-41-17-518-56-4570
58TroySun Belt0.69491929883715236-205258950-06-67-68-415-4580
59Ohio StateBig Ten0.694716899049521929-246259261-06-513-16-53-0678
60HawaiiBig West0.681483401772364234-1653601120-61-27-311-311-2611
61GeorgetownBig East0.6792328332301634-1969611420-20-19-1110-415-1621
62MarylandBig Ten0.672896159065986734-224762530-05-412-813-104-0642
63CreightonBig East0.668095444434922535-1757631540-07-24-96-218-4652
64PurdueBig Ten0.663441065025241833-238464880-30-311-112-19-159-5
65Ole MissSEC0.661296559324396127-29666518-184-44-410-21-163-2
66Arizona StatePac-120.660970315749347132-256166443-95-17-616-81-160-6
67Grand CanyonWAC0.653997557147666234-217167972-31-36-617-88-166-1
68ETSUSouthern0.650404698336438134-1859681330-20-16-1117-311-1691
69Georgia SouthernSun Belt0.641934654332609730-257469462-34-105-1014-15-1701
70UtahPac-120.63590627579786832-226070703-62-15-716-66-268-2
71WoffordSouthern0.631766081340197735-1767711810-11-26-312-816-3710
72Sam Houston StateConference USA0.629507526035454833-227372862-21-62-517-911-0720
73Notre DameACC0.61654484725697927-258673392-100-95-210-210-2730
74Old DominionSun Belt0.612198035308463530-247674582-32-711-713-62-1762
75Saint Mary's (CA)West Coast0.60390724705637333-2082751482-22-63-114-1012-174-1
76St. John'sBig East0.594578688590048434-1670761750-01-19-710-514-375-1
77Appalachian StateSun Belt0.593822401504081231-197277910-22-18-911-510-2770
78Murray StateMissouri Valley0.576906342715192137-1865781771-60-03-215-1018-0780
79USCPac-120.568136802617087429-277979286-73-55-513-102-0801
80SamfordSouthern0.559506850823920934-2077801471-10-66-812-315-279-1
81XavierBig East0.538344265399714729-257581382-82-112-97-46-3810
82Saint LouisAtlantic 100.522806772171693837-1478822670-00-01-315-821-3820
83PittsburghACC0.512662491915840826-279383315-113-63-47-58-1841
84South AlabamaSun Belt0.506722643250087631-258384661-06-88-710-76-383-1
85Cal PolyBig West0.506284673987892633-2181851244-20-37-68-614-4850
86MichiganBig Ten0.499482934243614230-268986651-70-310-613-96-1871
87CampbellColonial0.497802862160289331-2288871084-42-62-112-1111-086-1
88CSUNBig West0.4862439965910429-2296881111-80-02-610-816-0891
89Western KentuckyConference USA0.4852626917100618734-2085891580-15-72-211-616-488-1
90RutgersBig Ten0.477291497433280828-259090620-22-17-1510-69-1911
91IowaBig Ten0.473990099575126131-218791900-22-58-810-29-490-1
92USC UpstateBig South0.4538988378838952334-2291921571-60-21-316-716-4920
93UICMissouri Valley0.449371343473738934-1880931840-32-13-412-716-3941
94Wichita StateAmerican0.442487804083922630-2710194780-102-34-520-84-1973
95Miami (FL)ACC0.440481459989166426-2910095255-106-82-47-56-2994
96TulaneAmerican0.4314818893288799332-2497961153-31-43-518-117-1982
97Bowling GreenMAC0.4271724173491875432-1892972170-30-01-310-821-495-2
98UTSAAmerican0.396872446592839132-2394981292-20-06-521-143-293-5
99StetsonAtlantic Sun0.394864629534271737-2098992371-24-40-010-922-596-3
100VCUAtlantic 100.3810560975137448634-21951001940-31-22-412-519-71011
101Boston CollegeACC0.374765789210030822-3110910143-95-116-93-15-1100-1
102NichollsSouthland0.3302019329033004734-201041022000-11-72-47-620-21020
103Western CarolinaSouthern0.326142059679099728-241051031040-70-06-1013-59-21041
104EvansvilleMissouri Valley0.324959991306554131-23991041271-70-03-515-712-4103-1
105Texas StateSun Belt0.317188495737074627-29116105690-33-810-18-56-31050
106HoustonBig 120.310736449502642226-28106106520-43-126-811-46-01060
107UC San DiegoBig West0.283427451019921930-231111071562-70-04-99-415-31070
108BYUBig 120.2706820704321900621-31123108140-64-96-99-72-01091
109MinnesotaBig Ten0.270608178181643625-23112109840-22-63-610-89-1108-1
110KennesawAtlantic Sun0.258454111333071330-231021101253-50-13-311-913-51133
111MissouriSEC0.2513824900264343723-32118111135-195-42-14-47-4110-1
112California BaptistWAC0.2478062646374293334-221031122041-20-04-715-1014-31120
113DaytonAtlantic 100.219094676544436433-201131132451-30-03-34-425-101229
114Penn StateBig Ten0.2159516724877851326-23108114940-10-49-610-87-41140
115Abilene ChristianWAC0.2134159569387704732-231151152010-11-42-218-1111-51150
116William & MaryColonial0.2125736331409474630-241251162031-31-52-49-817-41160
117Austin PeayAtlantic Sun0.2118512446310418835-201101172502-01-22-312-918-6111-6
118Ball StateMAC0.2045722051111772732-211141182180-01-40-611-420-7117-1
119MercerSouthern0.1916193298585460426-271311191032-21-35-810-138-11190
120UC DavisBig West0.1910228689261198327-261191201021-50-03-714-109-4118-2
121Michigan StateBig Ten0.184486267261090524-27120121731-21-38-1011-103-21232
122Air ForceMountain West0.1752454000394011726-261221221001-32-70-216-127-21242
123BaylorBig 120.1745891487483666522-31130123330-55-154-68-55-01252
124Georgia StateSun Belt0.168342235451008425-32124124510-33-67-1213-102-1120-4
125High PointBig South0.1619265819942106231-251281252070-30-05-89-617-81272
126WashingtonPac-120.1609813374663012519-30153126323-63-63-97-83-1121-5
127Wright StateHorizon0.1580994672163968431-221171272121-31-22-38-919-5126-1
128NiagaraMAAC0.143742116707870735-151071282810-00-01-14-830-61280
129DelawareColonial0.134516469024792329-241321291990-03-32-714-910-51290
130FIUConference USA0.130596318917294827-281331301060-02-47-1311-77-41300
131Western MichiganMAC0.1173958054630534929-211211312140-10-15-57-716-71332
132ArmyPatriot0.1151737799889503831-211421322660-00-11-112-718-12131-1
133Santa ClaraWest Coast0.1148570439621881826-251271331280-30-45-613-118-1132-1
134New Mexico StateConference USA0.1006242485590682425-271431341101-13-92-45-1014-31340
135FGCUAtlantic Sun0.0964592466131619830-251291351910-20-44-314-1012-61405
136LibertyConference USA0.0940508560500967822-32158136630-72-115-76-49-3135-1
137New OrleansSouthland0.0764413091275325130-241361371690-50-24-414-79-6136-1
138Illinois StateMissouri Valley0.0749209018516955728-251391381781-50-14-59-814-6137-1
139CharlotteAmerican0.0718894363943810324-32141139611-54-66-1211-62-31445
140Southern IllinoisMissouri Valley0.068237162099775832-251381402231-20-02-77-1222-41433
141Utah ValleyWAC0.065888899629887628-271541411220-00-35-1010-119-3138-3
142Northern KentuckyHorizon0.0589734025647363632-221371422410-30-10-310-720-8139-3
143Little RockOhio Valley0.0432870164749716932-221261432440-10-11-614-617-8142-1
144Tarleton StateWAC0.0425945088693357428-281611441900-10-12-615-1811-21517
145UTRGVWAC0.0411602510352417628-231491452270-01-11-216-1510-51527
146Southeast MissouriOhio Valley0.02510654902651228431-241441462350-00-33-210-1018-91460
147RiderMAAC0.0247547304029982626-211471472281-40-00-103-322-41481
148ColumbiaIvy League0.02341370704994729526-181351482520-50-31-05-420-6147-1
149Florida AtlanticAmerican0.02239596111589546626-281511491382-40-35-911-108-2141-8
150UCLAPac-120.0223837085384214719-33167150362-120-62-912-43-2149-1
151StanfordPac-120.02050336861420685321-32148151453-72-54-911-91-21565
152Washington StatePac-120.01804075549935643321-32168152642-81-66-46-126-2150-2
153Missouri StateMissouri Valley0.01716761265852810623-33171153761-51-22-1110-129-3145-8
154Kent StateMAC-0.01138117744688935327-251451541760-01-53-56-716-71551
155Morehead StateOhio Valley-0.01471312254299854833-221501552720-10-10-48-425-121572
156New MexicoMountain West-0.01568506855211596428-241461562020-21-11-216-169-31582
157UABAmerican-0.01879651175290914726-281631571520-31-34-813-118-3153-4
158USFAmerican-0.0192331117979872326-291561581311-41-36-98-1310-01591
159Fresno StateMountain West-0.03471369599329536529-261521592131-10-01-319-148-81601
160McNeeseSouthland-0.042881581085629829-251401601630-70-32-211-1014-31611
161Southeastern LouisianaSouthland-0.044161303717257928-261551611711-21-33-79-912-51621
162Saint Joseph's (PA)Atlantic 10-0.0448598725742871126-251731622260-00-32-49-1215-6154-8
163Long Beach StateBig West-0.0495973669828350924-271721631510-60-04-106-614-51641
164BryantAmerica East-0.0540159829154012732-191341642730-00-21-67-424-7163-1
165Miami (OH)MAC-0.061170550778278826-251571651930-40-02-87-717-61650
166Louisiana MonroeSun Belt-0.0709861279467631225-301621661130-02-104-127-812-01660
167OaklandHorizon-0.0750165489856336931-251601672320-00-02-57-1220-81670
168NevadaMountain West-0.0767847494410710125-261641681801-10-00-413-1711-41680
169FairfieldMAAC-0.0863662192157047732-221591692750-00-01-68-523-111690
170RiceAmerican-0.0940327381780444222-35182170770-62-16-148-146-01711
171San Jose StateMountain West-0.0974331826023590722-311801711070-41-21-215-195-41721
172JacksonvilleAtlantic Sun-0.1029687297056830226-291811722050-31-24-47-1214-81797
173Loyola MarymountWest Coast-0.1153273781006208324-301891731642-62-13-65-812-91752
174PresbyterianBig South-0.1153710687359535429-251661742430-40-12-37-1120-61740
175BelmontMissouri Valley-0.1181025190692792225-311751751361-70-15-47-1612-3170-5
176UNLVMountain West-0.1185105621514321626-261761762220-00-12-312-2012-21760
177VMISouthern-0.119364411800241127-281691771530-30-04-139-612-61781
178GonzagaWest Coast-0.1271132796686482219-30178178741-92-11-610-95-51802
179Sacramento StateWAC-0.1353775230412773426-311791791652-30-13-213-218-4173-6
180George WashingtonAtlantic 10-0.1647815577780324430-251651802510-20-03-812-615-9177-3
181NorthwesternBig Ten-0.1697607565291301718-35184181490-31-85-154-78-11821
182UT ArlingtonWAC-0.179080434267992222-34183182820-21-54-811-166-3181-1
183Seton HallBig East-0.1887210891272143324-301861831610-00-05-1210-129-61830
184North Carolina A&TColonial-0.217148755541920225-281741841670-34-62-25-1214-51851
185Stony BrookColonial-0.220463490885852224-281701851441-11-83-59-1110-3184-1
186Incarnate WordSouthland-0.2328957482622795225-291961862210-10-11-59-1715-51860
187NavyPatriot-0.240814117798904928-231771872710-10-00-17-921-121881
188Rhode IslandAtlantic 10-0.252384640502873919-281971881300-31-51-39-118-61891
189UMBCAmerica East-0.2627080139385596425-231931892690-00-02-53-1120-71901
190UMassAtlantic 10-0.27202368839481124-281951902161-20-13-48-1212-9187-3
191Southern IndianaOhio Valley-0.273396547537712325-302121912390-11-21-73-1120-91921
192PennIvy League-0.273660792270865724-231871922490-01-21-22-820-111931
193Monmouth (NJ)Colonial-0.274874835482707218-302131931210-00-61-310-187-3191-2
194MarshallSun Belt-0.2783086046443250518-37200194560-21-163-97-67-41940
195ElonColonial-0.279641176579465321-321941951051-40-93-414-123-31950
196Central ArkansasAtlantic Sun-0.316382182957599123-292031962111-30-00-310-1812-51960
197HofstraColonial-0.324292267360670823-311881971400-32-42-514-125-71970
198MemphisAmerican-0.329294848232843923-321911981350-50-07-711-135-71991
199UNC AshevilleBig South-0.3297112608711899622-282041992150-40-02-75-1015-7198-1
200The CitadelSouthern-0.331869562674381921-312142001680-20-21-149-711-62000
201Sacred HeartNortheast-0.3456508761777692433-211852012890-00-10-13-630-132010
202ToledoMAC-0.346152854353382225-301922021960-00-01-89-1515-72020
203St. Thomas (MN)Summit-0.351210877575085222-241982032240-00-00-75-616-112052
204Holy CrossPatriot-0.3528855731949469626-271902042360-00-02-57-1017-12203-1
205BucknellPatriot-0.3580555980668438422-242022052460-00-00-49-1113-9204-1
206Tennessee TechOhio Valley-0.359518757975794529-251992062780-20-00-55-824-102060
207Northwestern StateSouthland-0.361986933850465422-312092071460-11-53-47-189-32092
208Arkansas StateSun Belt-0.3643374088491679321-322012081170-11-54-126-1310-1207-1
209Jacksonville StateConference USA-0.3665387630618800518-34210209810-01-64-1210-143-2208-1
210LongwoodBig South-0.38003493374095723-292052102190-60-03-55-915-92111
211Charleston SouthernBig South-0.3866974776869474621-302112111820-02-33-115-911-7210-1
212Northern IllinoisMAC-0.4143813941889255621-332072121340-20-31-96-1214-72120
213Gardner-WebbBig South-0.415189535474847822-312082131790-30-33-78-1011-82130
214Oral RobertsSummit-0.4265663978635824724-302302142531-40-01-13-819-172162
215LipscombAtlantic Sun-0.4268911074421455321-322202151701-40-51-66-813-9214-1
216UMass LowellAmerica East-0.427017337504701223-292172162300-00-10-59-1014-13215-1
217Texas A&M-Corpus ChristiSouthland-0.432191281798264922-332192181590-01-44-69-177-62170
218WinthropBig South-0.4416648067039647419-292322191970-30-02-104-913-72180
219Cal State FullertonBig West-0.4677707306861668716-35234220871-80-02-1010-143-32201
220George MasonAtlantic 10-0.4694546950973086421-322262211980-20-23-910-128-7219-1
221North Dakota StateSummit-0.479293886592011219-282292221870-90-11-21-316-132210
222DavidsonAtlantic 10-0.481431570951405524-282152232470-20-00-68-1216-82242
223San Diego StateMountain West-0.484398921803449117-37235224920-51-21-713-222-1222-1
224Middle TennesseeConference USA-0.4864972769143252620-342252251500-12-53-76-109-11223-1
225LehighPatriot-0.4967050756771259624-232212262740-00-01-04-1218-112250
226PrincetonIvy League-0.501502016565689817-262242271890-31-22-55-89-82260
227ButlerBig East-0.508544827468207320-352222281320-20-04-177-119-52281
228VillanovaBig East-0.51480915758815418-332282291370-10-05-135-108-9227-1
229CornellIvy League-0.526628535444430317-212062172340-01-20-53-613-72290
230MerrimackNortheast-0.541320932012355930-242232302920-00-11-20-729-142300
231NJITAmerica East-0.557633271098934324-262162312680-00-00-410-1014-122310
232RichmondAtlantic 10-0.561596685312208225-302272322640-10-01-47-1317-122364
233San FranciscoWest Coast-0.572643568157713121-342422332200-40-51-57-1413-6232-1
234South Dakota StateSummit-0.578048795479283320-292432342330-01-00-24-914-18233-1
235BinghamtonAmerica East-0.58383863240634521-282362352540-20-02-23-1216-12234-1
236FordhamAtlantic 10-0.604522954068176419-332372361730-10-13-1011-125-9235-1
237Purdue Fort WayneHorizon-0.611700091606039718-352402371450-00-02-99-197-72381
238Eastern KentuckyAtlantic Sun-0.635811971215384921-362442382090-40-40-411-1610-8237-1
239RadfordBig South-0.638646124094478616-342582391740-00-53-101-1012-92390
240LIUNortheast-0.639383863197194429-222182402930-00-01-41-427-142400
241Eastern IllinoisOhio Valley-0.650995586794963220-322532412560-00-10-05-1815-122410
242Houston ChristianSouthland-0.66461036985133818-312392421860-11-10-67-1710-62420
243Bethune-CookmanSWAC-0.664949758384941429-252332432900-10-22-13-924-122430
244SeattleWAC-0.673768407773091817-362502441260-40-01-610-235-32440
245YaleIvy League-0.675638418784598818-232522472770-00-00-35-513-152450
246North FloridaAtlantic Sun-0.677206620497340521-302452452420-10-51-37-1313-82460
247ValparaisoMissouri Valley-0.686665120322655414-38261246990-40-31-98-165-62470
248Florida A&MSWAC-0.689970388345315427-252382482870-30-20-20-627-122480
249OhioMAC-0.692614146762599917-322512491950-00-32-75-1410-82490
250UC RiversideBig West-0.705285055721869416-332552501720-30-00-97-159-62500
251AkronMAC-0.721294612003843715-392662511431-31-20-74-189-92532
252HarvardIvy League-0.727707919376371113-262672602250-00-00-45-128-102542
253St. BonaventureAtlantic 10-0.728564129678027418-312472522100-01-32-25-1610-10252-1
254CanisiusMAAC-0.731953351361193718-282562532580-00-11-35-1312-11251-3
255SIUEOhio Valley-0.735924739358035420-332602542310-00-02-76-1211-142550
256QuinnipiacMAAC-0.744825568249713220-302572552700-00-00-15-1715-122560
257OmahaSummit-0.747780839341800219-302642562630-00-20-40-319-212570
258TowsonColonial-0.751645490179383815-392652571230-11-110-46-218-22580
259CSU BakersfieldBig West-0.765432192936918714-362712581550-70-02-84-108-112590
260ManhattanMAAC-0.771098162785710422-302622592760-20-30-14-718-172600
261Central MichiganMAC-0.779127486136107517-372702611490-31-51-44-118-142610
262PepperdineWest Coast-0.789751133387296515-372632621391-40-32-106-126-82620
263WagnerNortheast-0.79831113165420725-282412632790-60-00-51-224-152630
264Northern ColoradoSummit-0.810049144246458814-362762641620-40-40-21-1013-162640
265UT MartinOhio Valley-0.810647071657453320-342682652590-10-00-28-1812-132650
266North AlabamaAtlantic Sun-0.819131033881087418-352732662380-10-01-96-1611-92660
267MilwaukeeHorizon-0.819968610459299918-342592671830-00-01-75-2310-42670
268LafayettePatriot-0.827659887074720814-352692681600-40-00-86-128-112680
269Utah TechWAC-0.835720516185916414-422742691141-20-03-127-253-32690
270Alabama StateSWAC-0.888769102481125228-252492703010-01-21-30-126-192700
271FDUNortheast-0.894800740558449525-282542722860-00-01-61-323-192710
272Texas SouthernSWAC-0.895920208706147722-232482712820-10-70-30-420-82731
273Prairie View A&MSWAC-0.900116837001327629-242462732960-10-10-12-1024-10272-1
274Jackson StateSWAC-0.908918469416910533-182312743050-10-10-02-227-142740
275LindenwoodOhio Valley-0.92345092262436516-382882752290-00-00-65-1810-142750
276BradleyMissouri Valley-0.938649256803759413-382792761200-30-11-135-136-82760
277Mount St. Mary'sMAAC-0.94070322134647420-322812772800-30-30-24-616-182770
278MaristMAAC-0.988808835047998418-332752782600-01-30-01-1716-132791
279Eastern MichiganMAC-0.989301780489645814-382822792080-10-02-38-184-16278-1
280DartmouthIvy League-0.999230575252332913-262772802570-00-00-35-88-142800
281Queens (NC)Atlantic Sun-1.005495794130983914-412892812060-20-11-87-116-192810
282Le MoyneNortheast-1.007809856754923622-272782822910-00-01-22-019-252820
283Delaware StateNortheast-1.036416441579391722-252722832970-00-00-01-921-162830
284Central ConnecticutNortheast-1.038224744541752518-242842862980-00-10-21-217-192840
285Youngstown StateHorizon-1.047360014597202612-422852841410-00-101-34-197-102850
286AlbanyAmerica East-1.067825335280500315-332862852550-30-00-70-1015-132860
287PacificWest Coast-1.09511989768529111-442902871160-30-80-67-194-82870
288Western IllinoisOhio Valley-1.116100007555712613-372832881920-00-11-85-167-122880
289StonehillNortheast-1.116668854820079418-292872892840-00-00-13-515-232890
290BrownIvy League-1.125583794318982411-282922912650-00-01-30-1110-142900
291GramblingSWAC-1.127251007728183221-252802902940-20-10-10-520-162910
292BellarmineAtlantic Sun-1.29690609616273310-452942921880-10-10-72-258-112920
293SouthernSWAC-1.306514023816026422-272912932991-00-10-00-918-172930
294IonaMAAC-1.331132611993670612-372952942610-00-00-22-1610-192940
295MaineAmerica East-1.335134573338267612-362962952480-00-00-52-148-172950
296SienaMAAC-1.346100270075012712-402972962620-00-00-32-1910-182960
297Stephen F. AustinWAC-1.386196022818520810-442932971850-00-20-74-246-112970
298Saint Peter'sMAAC-1.648657054333943812-402982982830-00-00-00-1112-292980
299Alabama A&MSWAC-1.920877983220383313-383002992880-10-00-00-810-293001
300Coppin StateNortheast-1.922004514210230212-332993003000-00-00-20-312-28299-1
301Norfolk StateNortheast-2.003220094947437712-413013013020-00-10-01-511-353010
302Mississippi Valley StateSWAC-2.20567206720054712-343023023030-00-00-00-27-303020
303Arkansas-Pine BluffSWAC-2.264734210062891315-343033033040-10-00-00-59-283030
304Alcorn StateSWAC-2.38089005754500346-433043042950-10-00-10-96-313040
305Maryland Eastern ShoreNortheast-2.6465388297563750-483053052850-00-00-00-110-373050